Turku Rogaining Sprint 2012 28.5.2012
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Kaarina
Tulosluettelo sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakko
H 1 . Mattila Tomi  Angelniemen Ankkuri 188 2:04:06 -10
H 2 . Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 164 1:57:53 0
H 3 . Rintala Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 163 2:01:27 -4
H 4 . Lappalainen Lauri L-SP Naantalin Siniset 162 2:00:01 -2
H 5 . Rintala Rami Luontoinfo 156 1:59:51 0
H 6 . Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 142 1:55:47 0
H 7 . Lehtonen Juha Team Garmin Adventure 141 1:58:01 0
H 8 . Knuuti Anz L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 140 1:58:25 0
H 9 . Ilmarinen Markus DELTA 140 2:00:17 -2
H 10 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 135 2:12:09 -26
H 11 . Heinonen Heikki Salon Vilpas 131 1:59:23 0
H 12 . Nummela Antti COC 130 2:00:05 -2
H 13 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 119 2:03:56 -8
H 14 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 109 2:10:20 -22
H 15 . Välke Olli TuNMKY 107 2:03:08 -8
H 16 . Hurme Jussi L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 103 1:58:27 0
H 17 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 100 2:07:32 -16
H 18 . Mänty Eero HirvHe 97 1:56:45 0
H 19 . Kaitanen Teemu Turun Metsänkävijät 97 2:06:20 -14
H 20 . Leivo Antti Team HeiaHeia.com 90 1:57:11 0
H 21 . Matomäki Jaakko Turku 87 2:01:06 -4
H 22 . Väre Ville MTB-Turku 85 1:59:19 0
H 23 . Leimu Marko Team HeiaHeia.com 81 2:03:00 -6
H 24 . Niinimaa Sampo TuNMKY 79 2:01:36 -4
H 25 . Pelto Mikko L-SP Kiikalan Kelopartio 78 1:59:57 0
H 26 . Kuusisto Tero L-SP Kuusiston Linnanyrjänät 77 1:59:18 0
H 27 . Järvelä Kalle Nordea 76 1:56:31 0
H 28 . Niittynen Artturi L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 72 2:00:58 -2
H 29 . Wahlroos Ville  - 62 1:54:53 0
H 30 . Lammela Miikka L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 62 1:58:16 0
H 31 . Sergelius Sami  - 60 1:48:29 0
H 32 . Keith Christopher Rastivarsat 51 2:10:55 -22
H40 1 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 148 1:59:28 0
H40 2 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 143 2:02:20 -6
H40 3 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 142 2:02:04 -6
H40 4 . Lehtonen Jukka TuNMKY 141 2:05:29 -12
H40 5 . Puro Antti L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 132 2:06:01 -14
H40 6 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 128 2:00:23 -2
H40 7 . Päivike Johan RaPi 125 2:00:03 -2
H40 8 . Jerkku Jarmo Turun Metsänkävijät 121 2:02:13 -6
H40 9 . Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 118 2:03:50 -8
H40 10 . Hemminki Jarmo Dantzigin km-tehdas 118 2:05:27 -12
H40 11 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 107 1:55:37 0
H40 12 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 107 1:59:33 0
H40 13 . Tapper Aki Luontoinfo 104 2:07:58 -16
H40 14 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 100 2:09:18 -20
H40 15 . Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 98 2:00:17 -2
H40 16 . Rintala Jyrki Rasti-Kurikka 95 1:58:47 0
H40 17 . Kurkilahti Mika  TuNMKY 95 2:00:21 -2
H40 18 . Lehtinen Marko EKU 95 2:06:33 -14
H40 19 . Virtanen Janne Turku 93 2:00:15 -2
H40 20 . Polari Jukka - 86 1:59:12 0
H40 21 . Tomppo Jari Endurance 85 2:05:23 -12
H40 22 . Vahala Juha-Pekka L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 84 2:01:11 -4
H40 23 . Uotila Ari NaSU 76 2:00:22 -2
H40 24 . Niinimaa Mika TuNMKY 71 1:59:01 0
H40 25 . Meskanen Tommi Luiskaotsat 70 2:01:53 -4
H40 26 . Ojala Timo Alastaron Reserviläiset 68 1:52:52 0
H40 27 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 66 2:13:38 -28
H40 28 . Eklund Marko PCAS 61 1:56:25 0
H40 29 . Lepistö Arto Luiskaotsat 55 2:01:54 -4
H40 30 . Hakanen Antti L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 46 2:22:04 -46
H55 1 . Kaasalainen Hannu  MTB-Turku 132 2:00:38 -2
H55 2 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 91 2:03:23 -8
H55 3 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 76 2:02:54 -6
H55 4 . Kosonen Tapani  L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 65 1:56:58 0
H55 5 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 54 1:59:17 0
H55 6 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 54 2:00:04 -2
H55 7 . Mikola Heikki  TS Ratu 48 2:08:35 -18
H55 8 . Laine Jukka NaSU 35 1:54:32 0
H18 1 . Millner Max  L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 95 1:55:36 0
D 1 . Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 148 1:59:55 0
D 2 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 127 2:01:23 -4
D 3 . Lehtinen Hannele L-SP Piikkiön Tammipartio 87 2:00:50 -2
D 4 . Lähdeniemi Sari L-SP Raision KilliNallit 82 1:58:51 0
D 5 . Nokka Katja Rasti 88 78 2:00:43 -2
D 6 . Auvinen Katja L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt  63 2:00:05 -2
D 7 . Holmroos Mari L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 51 2:00:21 -2
D 8 . Jalava Jenni  L-SP Raision KilliNallit  51 2:03:06 -8
D 9 . Kujala Terhi PoRa 50 1:46:18 0
D 10 . Tarkkanen Laura L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 48 1:56:32 0
D 11 . Parkkunen Vilja L-SP Nuotiotytöt 47 2:04:59 -10
D 12 . Kunttu Lotta L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 45 2:00:26 -2
D 13 . Aitasalo Eva L-SP Auran Tytöt 44 2:03:06 -8
D 14 . Jääskö Minna Turun Metsänkävijät 29 1:54:39 0
D40 1 . Lainio Saija TuNMKY 75 2:01:59 -4
D55 1 . Kurppa Pirjo  Maarian Mahti 85 1:55:54 0
D55 2 . Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 75 2:02:18 -6
D55 3 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 63 1:56:22 0
H pari 1 . Viiri Tapio, Juselius Teemu RSS Vikke 119 1:56:47 0
H pari 2 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex OL-UT 107 1:59:33 0
H pari 3 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 107 2:01:57 -4
H pari 4 . Laine Mikko, Rantanen Antti TuPU 101 2:04:28 -10
H pari 5 . Salonen Jussi, Pohjanen Lauri L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 95 1:58:51 0
H pari 6 . Haaslahti Pasi, Haaslahti Aki PCAS 77 2:01:58 -4
H pari 7 . Laine Ville, Mikola Janne Suur-Loimaa 67 1:59:49 0
H pari 8 . Nerg Vesa, Oksanen Ville Paronit 62 1:54:48 0
H pari 9 . Raute Kaj, Manninen Jari-Pekka ELTU 61 2:14:04 -30
H pari 10 . Repo Vesa, Repo Kristian RastiPiikkiö 43 1:59:06 0
H pari 11 . Jokiniemi Juuso, Byggmästar Fredrik AtoTheP 38 2:13:01 -28
H pari 12 . Manninen Juha-Matti, Ojala Jani Turku 30 1:50:27 0
D pari 1 . Valkonen Sanna, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 108 2:02:26 -6
D pari 2 . Kukkonen Joosefiina, Oksanen Noora OL-UT 83 2:14:50 -30
D pari 3 . Kangasaho Essi, Laaksonen Sanna Rasteilijat 76 2:07:03 -16
D pari 4 . Aitasalo Nina, Ståhlberg Laura L-SP Auran Tytöt / LiPi 65 1:49:49 0
D pari 5 . Heikkilä Jonna, Heikkilä Ella L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 62 1:54:11 0
D pari 6 . Lahti Emmi, Koskimäki Alli L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 60 2:08:31 -18
D pari 7 . Jakobsson Kristina, Jakobsson Ulrika OL-UT  49 1:50:42 0
D pari 8 . Lähteenmäki Inka, Leppäaho Riia L-SP Raision KilliNallit 49 1:58:52 0
D pari 9 . Eronen Jaana, Huiskala Inkeri L-SP LiPi / Nuotiotytöt 45 1:55:01 0
D pari 10 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija Merileijonat 34 1:53:46 0
D pari 11 . Saarinen Salla, Paakkanen Liisa Team Mehukatti 27 1:09:04 0
D pari 12 . Turunen Iida, Toivanen Sanni L-SP Raision KilliNallit 21 1:55:50 0
D pari 13 . Lehto Kaisa, Alin Hanna L-SP Partio-Puhurit 21 2:03:49 -8
D pari 14 . Hyypiä Camilla, Aho Tiia L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 13 2:06:52 -14
40 pari 1 . Nokka Ilkka, Korpela Markku Loimaan seudun rastinhakijat 125 2:00:47 -2
40 pari 2 . Kinnala Pekka, Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 66 1:51:38 0
40 pari 3 . Sorvari Teijo, Mäkinen Ville Aurinkoiset 62 2:00:26 -2
40 pari 4 . Kangasaho Sirpa, Kangasaho Sirpa Delta 55 1:55:56 0
18 pari 1 . Kinnala Venla, Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 86 1:59:47 0
18 pari 2 . Antikainen Inna, Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 84 1:57:13 0
18 pari 3 . Nokka Vesa, Ojala Jesse Suunnistuspojat 59 1:49:47 0
18 pari 4 . Nokka Atte, Korpela Arttu Pöytyän salibandypojat 56 1:58:18 0
18 pari 5 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 38 1:55:58 0
18 pari 6 . Korpela Laura, Ojala Roosa Suunnistusflikat 30 1:57:04 0
HD pari 1 . Lindström Petri, Siltanen Riitta Arctic Circle Adventure 110 1:58:07 0
HD pari 2 . Toivio Matti, Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa MaToSaHa 100 2:00:24 -2
HD pari 3 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 99 1:59:27 0
HD pari 4 . Mikola Anna, Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 98 2:00:48 -2
HD pari 5 . Kalamies Sami, Korte Maarit TuS 94 1:55:44 0
HD pari 6 . Lainema Ilkka, Toivonen Mari MS Parma / Endurance  87 2:00:02 -2
HD pari 7 . Väätäjä Marjo, Väätäjä Veikko RastiPiikkiö 83 1:57:44 0
HD pari 8 . Korpela Matias, Bäckström Erica Exme 76 1:59:18 0
HD pari 9 . Jakobsson Kari, Jakobsson Essi Rumilus Design 71 2:01:04 -4
HD pari 10 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 67 2:01:31 -4
HD pari 11 . Mattila Reijo, Helin Jonna Someron Esa 66 1:57:16 0
HD pari 12 . Suominen Petteri, Lindholm Hanna Puutarhakadun Suunnistajat 64 2:05:27 -12
HD pari 13 . Kuusisto Mika, Holmroos Hanna L-SP Kaarinan Ristiritarit 61 1:51:16 0
HD pari 14 . Finnilä Taru, Siirtola Aleksi - 52 2:05:08 -12
HD pari 15 . Sulavuori Eija, Pajumäki Pasi Turun Metsänkävijät / PPP 42 2:20:33 -42
HD pari 16 . Nikula Pasi, Timonen Anne Team R.Ä.P.E.L.L.Y.S 40 1:52:45 0
J 1 . JHM-Team TuMySo 31 1:59:54 0
J 2 . RyhmäRämä Lieto 23 1:57:11 0
J 3 . Team Salama L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 15 1:49:00 0
J 16 1 . Piikkiön pikkupimut RastiPiikkiö 23 1:42:41 0
Perhe 1 . Seppäsen perhe RastiPiikkiö 84 1:57:14 0