Turku Rogaining Sprint 2012 28.5.2012
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Kaarina
Tulosluettelo kaikki samassa Pisteet Aika Sakko
H 1 . Mattila Tomi  Angelniemen Ankkuri 188 2:04:06 -10
H 2 . Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 164 1:57:53 0
H 3 . Rintala Petri Turun Metsänkävijät 163 2:01:27 -4
H 4 . Lappalainen Lauri L-SP Naantalin Siniset 162 2:00:01 -2
H 5 . Rintala Rami Luontoinfo 156 1:59:51 0
H40 6 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 148 1:59:28 0
D 7 . Autio Päivi Hiisirasti 148 1:59:55 0
H40 8 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 143 2:02:20 -6
H 9 . Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 142 1:55:47 0
H40 10 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 142 2:02:04 -6
H 11 . Lehtonen Juha Team Garmin Adventure 141 1:58:01 0
H40 12 . Lehtonen Jukka TuNMKY 141 2:05:29 -12
H 13 . Knuuti Anz L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 140 1:58:25 0
H 14 . Ilmarinen Markus DELTA 140 2:00:17 -2
H 15 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 135 2:12:09 -26
H55 16 . Kaasalainen Hannu  MTB-Turku 132 2:00:38 -2
H40 17 . Puro Antti L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 132 2:06:01 -14
H 18 . Heinonen Heikki Salon Vilpas 131 1:59:23 0
H 19 . Nummela Antti COC 130 2:00:05 -2
H40 20 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 128 2:00:23 -2
D 21 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 127 0,08429 -4
H40 22 . Päivike Johan RaPi 125 2:00:03 -2
40 pari 23 . Nokka Ilkka, Korpela Markku Loimaan seudun rastinhakijat 125 2:00:47 -2
H40 24 . Jerkku Jarmo Turun Metsänkävijät 121 2:02:13 -6
H pari 25 . Viiri Tapio, Juselius Teemu RSS Vikke 119 1:56:47 0
H 26 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 119 2:03:56 -8
H40 27 . Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 118 2:03:50 -8
H40 28 . Hemminki Jarmo Dantzigin km-tehdas 118 2:05:27 -12
HD pari 29 . Lindström Petri, Siltanen Riitta Arctic Circle Adventure 110 1:58:07 0
H 30 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 109 2:10:20 -22
D pari 31 . Valkonen Sanna, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 108 2:02:26 -6
H40 32 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 107 1:55:37 0
H40 33 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 107 0,08302 0
H pari 34 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex OL-UT 107 1:59:33 0
H pari 35 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 107 2:01:57 -4
H 36 . Välke Olli TuNMKY 107 2:03:08 -8
H40 37 . Tapper Aki Luontoinfo 104 2:07:58 -16
H 38 . Hurme Jussi L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 103 1:58:27 0
H pari 39 . Laine Mikko, Rantanen Antti TuPU 101 2:04:28 -10
HD pari 40 . Toivio Matti, Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa MaToSaHa 100 0,08361 -2
H 41 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 100 2:07:32 -16
H40 42 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 100 2:09:18 -20
HD pari 43 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 99 0,08295 0
H40 44 . Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 98 2:00:17 -2
HD pari 45 . Mikola Anna, Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 98 0,08389 -2
H 46 . Mänty Eero HirvHe 97 1:56:45 0
H 47 . Kaitanen Teemu Turun Metsänkävijät 97 2:06:20 -14
H18 48 . Millner Max  L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 95 1:55:36 0
H40 49 . Rintala Jyrki Rasti-Kurikka 95 1:58:47 0
H pari 50 . Salonen Jussi, Pohjanen Lauri L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 95 1:58:51 0
H40 51 . Kurkilahti Mika  TuNMKY 95 2:00:21 -2
H40 52 . Lehtinen Marko EKU 95 0,08788 -14
HD pari 53 . Kalamies Sami, Korte Maarit TuS 94 0,08037 0
H40 54 . Virtanen Janne Turku 93 2:00:15 -2
H55 55 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 91 2:03:23 -8
H 56 . Leivo Antti Team HeiaHeia.com 90 1:57:11 0
HD pari 57 . Lainema Ilkka, Toivonen Mari MS Parma / Endurance  87 0,08336 -2
D 58 . Lehtinen Hannele L-SP Piikkiön Tammipartio 87 2:00:50 -2
H 59 . Matomäki Jaakko Turku 87 2:01:06 -4
H40 60 . Polari Jukka - 86 0,08278 0
18 pari 61 . Kinnala Venla, Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 86 1:59:47 0
D55 62 . Kurppa Pirjo  Maarian Mahti 85 1:55:54 0
H 63 . Väre Ville MTB-Turku 85 1:59:19 0
H40 64 . Tomppo Jari Endurance 85 2:05:23 -12
18 pari 65 . Antikainen Inna, Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat 84 0,0814 0
Perhe 66 . Seppäsen perhe RastiPiikkiö 84 0,08141 0
H40 67 . Vahala Juha-Pekka L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 84 2:01:11 -4
HD pari 68 . Väätäjä Marjo, Väätäjä Veikko RastiPiikkiö 83 0,08176 0
D pari 69 . Kukkonen Joosefiina, Oksanen Noora OL-UT 83 2:14:50 -30
D 70 . Lähdeniemi Sari L-SP Raision KilliNallit 82 0,08253 0
H 71 . Leimu Marko Team HeiaHeia.com 81 2:03:00 -6
H 72 . Niinimaa Sampo TuNMKY 79 0,08444 -4
H 73 . Pelto Mikko L-SP Kiikalan Kelopartio 78 1:59:57 0
D 74 . Nokka Katja Rasti 88 78 2:00:43 -2
H 75 . Kuusisto Tero L-SP Kuusiston Linnanyrjänät 77 1:59:18 0
H pari 76 . Haaslahti Pasi, Haaslahti Aki PCAS 77 0,0847 -4
H 77 . Järvelä Kalle Nordea 76 1:56:31 0
HD pari 78 . Korpela Matias, Bäckström Erica Exme 76 0,08285 0
H40 79 . Uotila Ari NaSU 76 2:00:22 -2
H55 80 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 76 2:02:54 -6
D pari 81 . Kangasaho Essi, Laaksonen Sanna Rasteilijat 76 2:07:03 -16
D40 82 . Lainio Saija TuNMKY 75 2:01:59 -4
D55 83 . Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 75 2:02:18 -6
H 84 . Niittynen Artturi L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 72 2:00:58 -2
H40 85 . Niinimaa Mika TuNMKY 71 1:59:01 0
HD pari 86 . Jakobsson Kari, Jakobsson Essi Rumilus Design 71 0,08407 -4
H40 87 . Meskanen Tommi Luiskaotsat 70 2:01:53 -4
H40 88 . Ojala Timo Alastaron Reserviläiset 68 1:52:52 0
H pari 89 . Laine Ville, Mikola Janne Suur-Loimaa 67 1:59:49 0
HD pari 90 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 67 0,08439 -4
40 pari 91 . Kinnala Pekka, Haavisto Lotta Turun Suunnistajat 66 1:51:38 0
HD pari 92 . Mattila Reijo, Helin Jonna Someron Esa 66 0,08144 0
H40 93 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 66 2:13:38 -28
D pari 94 . Aitasalo Nina, Ståhlberg Laura L-SP Auran Tytöt / LiPi 65 1:49:49 0
H55 95 . Kosonen Tapani  L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 65 0,08123 0
HD pari 96 . Suominen Petteri, Lindholm Hanna Puutarhakadun Suunnistajat 64 0,08712 -12
D55 97 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 63 1:56:22 0
D 98 . Auvinen Katja L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt  63 2:00:05 -2
D pari 99 . Heikkilä Jonna, Heikkilä Ella L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 62 1:54:11 0
H pari 100 . Nerg Vesa, Oksanen Ville Paronit 62 1:54:48 0
H 101 . Wahlroos Ville  - 62 1:54:53 0
H 102 . Lammela Miikka L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 62 1:58:16 0
40 pari 103 . Sorvari Teijo, Mäkinen Ville Aurinkoiset 62 2:00:26 -2
HD pari 104 . Kuusisto Mika, Holmroos Hanna L-SP Kaarinan Ristiritarit 61 0,07727 0
H40 105 . Eklund Marko PCAS 61 1:56:25 0
H pari 106 . Raute Kaj, Manninen Jari-Pekka ELTU 61 2:14:04 -30
H 107 . Sergelius Sami  - 60 1:48:29 0
D pari 108 . Lahti Emmi, Koskimäki Alli L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 60 2:08:31 -18
18 pari 109 . Nokka Vesa, Ojala Jesse Suunnistuspojat 59 1:49:47 0
18 pari 110 . Nokka Atte, Korpela Arttu Pöytyän salibandypojat 56 0,08215 0
40 pari 111 . Kangasaho Sirpa, Kangasaho Simo Delta 55 1:55:56 0
H40 112 . Lepistö Arto Luiskaotsat 55 2:01:54 -4
H55 113 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 54 1:59:17 0
H55 114 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 54 2:00:04 -2
HD pari 115 . Finnilä Taru, Siirtola Aleksi - 52 0,0869 -12
D 116 . Holmroos Mari L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 51 2:00:21 -2
D 117 . Jalava Jenni  L-SP Raision KilliNallit  51 2:03:06 -8
H 118 . Keith Christopher Rastivarsat 51 2:10:55 -22
D 119 . Kujala Terhi PoRa 50 1:46:18 0
D pari 120 . Jakobsson Kristina, Jakobsson Ulrika OL-UT  49 0,07688 0
D pari 121 . Lähteenmäki Inka, Leppäaho Riia L-SP Raision KilliNallit 49 1:58:52 0
D 122 . Tarkkanen Laura L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 48 1:56:32 0
H55 123 . Mikola Heikki  TS Ratu 48 2:08:35 -18
D 124 . Parkkunen Vilja L-SP Nuotiotytöt 47 2:04:59 -10
H40 125 . Hakanen Antti L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 46 2:22:04 -46
D pari 126 . Eronen Jaana, Huiskala Inkeri L-SP LiPi / Nuotiotytöt 45 1:55:01 0
D 127 . Kunttu Lotta L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 45 2:00:26 -2
D 128 . Aitasalo Eva L-SP Auran Tytöt 44 0,08549 -8
H pari 129 . Repo Vesa, Repo Kristian RastiPiikkiö 43 1:59:06 0
HD pari 130 . Sulavuori Eija, Pajumäki Pasi Turun Metsänkävijät / PPP 42 0,0976 -42
HD pari 131 . Nikula Pasi, Timonen Anne Team R.Ä.P.E.L.L.Y.S 40 0,0783 0
18 pari 132 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 38 1:55:58 0
H pari 133 . Jokiniemi Juuso, Byggmästar Fredrik AtoTheP 38 0,09237 -28
H55 134 . Laine Jukka NaSU 35 1:54:32 0
D pari 135 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija Merileijonat 34 1:53:46 0
J 136 . JHM-Team TuMySo 31 0,08326 0
H pari 137 . Manninen Juha-Matti, Ojala Jani Turku 30 1:50:27 0
18 pari 138 . Korpela Laura, Ojala Roosa Suunnistusflikat 30 0,0813 0
D 139 . Jääskö Minna Turun Metsänkävijät 29 1:54:39 0
D pari 140 . Saarinen Salla, Paakkanen Liisa Team Mehukatti 27 1:09:04 0
J 16 141 . Piikkiön pikkupimut RastiPiikkiö 23 0,07131 0
J 142 . RyhmäRämä Lieto 23 0,08138 0
D pari 143 . Turunen Iida, Toivanen Sanni L-SP Raision KilliNallit 21 1:55:50 0
D pari 144 . Lehto Kaisa, Alin Hanna L-SP Partio-Puhurit 21 2:03:49 -8
J 145 . Team Salama L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 15 0,07569 0
D pari 146 . Hyypiä Camilla, Aho Tiia L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 13 2:06:52 -14
H - . Koivisto Matti MS Parma HYL
H pari - . Nieminen Tuomas, Laine Jarmo Luupiikki HYL
J - . Heikot Weljet HW HYL