Turku Rogaining Sprint 2013 27.5.2013
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Pansio
Tulokset kaikki yhdessä Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 186 2:00:30 -2
H 2 . Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 171 1:59:59 0
H 3 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 163 2:00:51 -2
H40 4 . Lehtonen Jukka  Turun NMKY 158 1:58:24 0
H 5 . Ritasalo Timo ---- 155 1:55:44 0
H40 6 . Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 154 1:59:54 0
H 7 . Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 152 1:56:51 0
H 8 . Karttila Jussi L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 151 1:54:50 0
H40 9 . Hemminki Jarmo Halisten Suksiklubi 148 1:55:06 0
H 10 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 148 1:57:14 0
H 11 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 143 2:02:41 -6
H40 12 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 142 2:00:48 -2
H 13 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 139 1:54:39 0
40 pari 14 . Mutikainen Petri, Lamppu Petri TuPu 139 1:57:28 0
H pari 15 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 139 1:59:25 0
H40 16 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 137 1:57:20 0
H pari 17 . Lumme Antti, Niittynen Artturi El Pantera Salo 135 2:00:19 -2
D 18 . Liimatainen Anni* Turun Suunnistajat 134 1:52:46 0
H 19 . Millner Max L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:55:55 0
H 20 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:56:05 0
HD pari 21 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 133 1:56:53 0
H 22 . Lempa Pauli Rasti-88 133 1:58:21 0
H pari 23 . Laine Mikko, Rantanen Antti TuPu 132 1:53:25 0
HD pari 24 . Lehto Kari, Säteri Raija Raunistulan Ryhti 129 1:56:38 0
40 pari 25 . Lehtonen Juha, Heiskanen Nina Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 129 1:57:45 0
H40 26 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 129 2:01:44 -4
H 27 . Talvinen Arto MS Parma 128 1:53:18 0
H40 28 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 126 1:55:09 0
HD pari 29 . Guseff Virpi,Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto 125 1:59:38 0
H55 30 . Niinistö Harri Angelniemen Ankkuri 123 1:54:19 0
H40 31 . Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 122 1:58:12 0
H40 32 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 121 1:58:19 0
H 33 . Merisaari Mikko Turku Energia 118 1:57:33 0
H 34 . Nummela Antti L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 118 1:58:34 0
H 35 . Kallio Juho L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 118 2:03:18 -8
H 36 . Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 117 1:55:15 0
H pari 37 . Ojala Timo, Pulliainen Markku Alastaron Reserviläiset 117 2:00:02 -2
H 38 . Moisio Vili Turun Suunnistajat 115 1:50:26 0
H55 39 . Kössi Jouko Raision Kuula 114 1:55:00 0
H55 40 . Ojala Osmo CCRT 114 1:55:01 0
18 pari 41 . Haavisto Alli, Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 114 1:58:02 0
H 42 . Kaitanen Teemu Turun Metsänkävijät 114 2:00:33 -2
H40 43 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 113 1:58:15 0
H40 44 . Polari Jukka -------- 113 1:58:30 0
H pari 45 . Raute Kaj, Manninen Jari-Pekka ELTU 110 1:59:46 0
H pari 46 . Viiri Tapio, Warro Sakari L-SP MSK/KRR 109 1:46:14 0
H pari 47 . Okker Tuomas, Virtanen Sampo ------------ 109 1:55:04 0
H40 48 . Alho Ari ----- 109 2:00:18 -2
H 49 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 109 2:00:41 -2
H 50 . Eskelinen Ville Uskelan Urhot 109 2:01:00 -2
H pari 51 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex OL-UT 108 1:57:48 0
40 pari 52 . Manni Katariina, Talvisilta Mika Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 107 2:01:40 -4
D 53 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa* Turun Latu 104 1:54:43 0
40 pari 54 . Louhi Katri, Miettinen Jaana* Turun Suunnistajat 104 1:55:24 0
HD pari 55 . Helkkula Rauli, Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 104 1:56:14 0
D 56 . Saarinen Salla* Team Mehukatti 104 1:58:57 0
40 pari 57 . Kurkilahti Mika, Eskelinen Unto RKTL 103 1:57:39 0
D 58 . Särmäntö Päivi* Uskelan Urhot 103 1:58:15 0
H40 59 . Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 101 1:59:32 0
H65 60 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 100 1:54:43 0
J 61 . Ryhmärämä L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 100 1:56:49 0
J 16 62 . Rasti Raketit Rasti-88 99 1:49:13 0
H pari 63 . Mikola Janne, Laine Ville L-SP MeMe,LoSa 99 1:55:02 0
H40 64 . Lundell Yrjö ------- 99 1:56:30 0
H 65 . Lammela Miikka L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 99 1:59:42 0
H 66 . Westerholm Oskari Otaniemen Jyllääjät 97 1:57:32 0
H 67 . Nurisalo Jaani --- 97 1:58:20 0
H55 68 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 96 1:58:38 0
H40 69 . Heikkilä Anssi VSMAAK 95 1:58:05 0
H55 70 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 95 2:05:01 -12
H65 71 . Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 93 1:56:28 0
D55 72 . Kalliola Pirkko* Maarian Mahti 93 1:59:20 0
H55 73 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 91 1:54:51 0
H40 74 . Uotila Ari NaSU 91 1:57:20 0
18 pari 75 . Hellman Aleksi, Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 91 1:58:27 0
D40 76 . Lainio Saija* Turun NMKY 90 1:54:33 0
D 77 . Kujala Terhi* OL-UT 90 1:57:09 0
H 78 . Kuusisto Tero L-SP Kuusiston Linnanyrjänät 89 1:59:06 0
H40 79 . Tomppo Jari  Endurance 89 2:00:11 -2
D pari 80 . Kunttu Lotta, Keränen Emmi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 88 1:58:00 0
H55 81 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 87 1:56:59 0
H 82 . Väre Ville MTB Turku 86 2:06:29 -14
H55 83 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 84 1:56:05 0
D 84 . Kosonen Anni* L-SP Kaarinan Korpiklaani 84 1:56:26 0
D 85 . Mikola Anna* Turun Suunnistajat 83 1:47:32 0
D40 86 . Sulavuori Eija* Turun Metsänkävijät 83 2:00:02 -2
H pari 87 . Wahlroos Ville, Oksanen Ville Raision Kukkupillit 82 1:48:16 0
H pari 88 . Andersson Göran, Andersson Daniel Parainen 82 1:53:33 0
D 89 . Alanen Anna* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 82 1:55:23 0
40 pari 90 . Poutanen Jussi, Salo Pekka HW 81 1:38:41 0
H40 91 . Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 79 1:57:07 0
Perhe 92 . Perhe Repo RastiPiikkiö 79 1:57:58 0
H55 93 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 78 1:56:33 0
18 pari 94 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri  Turun Suunnistajat 78 1:57:41 0
H pari 95 . Manninen Juha-Matti, Ojala Jani Turku 78 1:58:09 0
H 96 . Keith Christopher - 76 1:53:53 0
D40 97 . Juvonen Marja* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 74 1:58:57 0
D pari 98 . Huiskala Inkeri, Eronen Jaana* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 74 1:58:58 0
H40 99 . Heikkinen Mika ------ 73 1:51:37 0
D 100 . Holmroos Mari* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 73 1:51:46 0
18 pari 101 . Ojala Roosa, Korpela Laura* Rasti-88 73 1:54:51 0
HD pari 102 . Lindholm Hanna, Suominen Petteri Puutarhakadun suunnistajat 72 1:40:26 0
HD pari 103 . Holmroos Hanna, Kuusisto Mika L-SP Kaarinan Sädetytöt 72 1:59:14 0
H55 104 . Laine Jukka NaSU 71 1:57:27 0
H40 105 . Eklund Marko PCAS 70 1:53:24 0
D 106 . Auvinen Katja* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 70 1:53:27 0
D40 107 . Pekkala Inkeri* Team Maha 70 1:56:09 0
HD pari 108 . Jaatinen Susanna, Laaksonen Arto -------------- 70 1:56:39 0
D pari 109 . Leppäaho Riia, Turunen Iida* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 70 1:59:28 0
J 110 . HJMR-team* ---------------- 69 1:58:01 0
D pari 111 . Lahti Emmi, Koskimäki Alli* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 68 1:54:35 0
D40 112 . Nokka Katja* Rasti-88 68 1:55:27 0
HD pari 113 . Pohjalainen Anni, Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko 64 1:49:58 0
D40 114 . Jääskö Minna* Turun Metsänkävijät 64 1:54:59 0
J 115 . Laesan tytöt* Functio Laesa 64 1:58:32 0
HD pari 116 . Finnilä Taru, Siirtola Aleksi ------------- 63 1:59:07 0
D pari 117 . Kalske Kreetta, Reunamo Taina* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 62 1:55:34 0
HD pari 118 . Salo Kasperi, Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 60 1:49:59 0
D 119 . Lundell Liisa* ---------- 60 1:54:25 0
D pari 120 . Vilkki Viivi, Aarnio Heidi* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 59 1:56:39 0
18 pari 121 . Lahtinen Kreetta, Rastas Pinja* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 59 1:59:54 0
D pari 122 . Hyypiä Camilla, Aho Tiia* --------------- 58 1:56:11 0
D pari 123 . Ståhlberg Laura, Aitasalo Nina* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 58 2:03:38 -8
H55 124 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 57 1:51:48 0
H18 125 . Seilonen Tino L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 57 1:55:03 0
H55 126 . Jaakola Vesa --------- 57 2:01:27 -4
D pari 127 . Mäkinen Hilja, Öhman Aino* L-SP Tampereen Lokit 57 2:06:31 -14
D pari 128 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija* Merileijonat 53 1:56:01 0
D pari 129 . Valenius Edita, Jukkala Laura* L-SP TTT/TP 51 1:55:05 0
D 130 . Parkkunen Vilja* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 49 1:51:55 0
H 131 . Vähäkangas Aki Paimio 45 2:19:10 -40
D pari 132 . Ruohola Maria, Pahlberg Jarna* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 43 1:52:51 0
D pari 133 . Jakobsson Kristina, Salminen Kaisa*  OL-UT 41 2:12:06 -26
J 134 . Talvikit* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 39 2:00:58 -2
40 pari 135 . Mikkola Marjo, Lahdenvesi Kristiina* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 36 1:48:19 0
40 pari 136 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Viiri Rauni* Hirvensalon Heitto 26 1:53:10 0
18 pari 137 . Vahala Aliisa, Lehtonen Lotta* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 17 1:19:09 0
D 138 . Suntioinen Veera* OL-UT 17 1:35:25 0
J 16 139 . Team Sir Paavo* L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 8 1:39:11 0
18 pari 140 . Klingsted Elsa, Elo Maria* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 6 2:11:33 -24
H Aalto Sami L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Jakobsson Kari Rumilus Design 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Knuuti Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Matomäki Jaakko -- 0 EI LÄHT 0
H40 Lehtimäki Harri Veli Mäen Säätiö 0 EI LÄHT 0
H40 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 0 EI LÄHT 0
D Jalava Jenni* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 0 EI LÄHT 0
D Väinölä Susanna* Turun Suunnistajat 0 EI LÄHT 0
D Savouras Andromachi* ----------- 0 EI LÄHT 0
D55 Eisanen Tea* Maarian Mahti 0 EI LÄHT 0
H pari Haaslahti Pasi, Haaslahti Aki PCAS 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Anttila Esa Rasti-88 0 HYL 0