Turku Rogaining Sprint 2014 26.5.2014
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Oriketo
Tulokset kaikki yhdessä Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 189 1:59:05 0
H 2 . Salo Markus  Punkalaitumen Kunto 160 2:02:16 -6
H 3 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 159 2:01:40 -4
H 4 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 157 1:59:34 0
H40 5 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 156 1:59:22 0
H40 6 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 154 2:00:58 -2
H 7 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 153 1:58:00 0
J 8 . Luupiikki Luupiikki 153 2:01:50 -4
H 9 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 152 1:57:53 0
H 10 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 152 2:01:46 -4
H 11 . Karttila Jussi L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 151 1:56:31 0
H40 12 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 149 2:01:05 -4
H 13 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 146 2:03:09 -8
H 14 . Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 144 1:57:16 0
H 15 . Tiainen Juha ------ 144 2:00:07 -2
H pari 16 . Niittynen Artturi, Lumme Antti Ruosniemen Luupäät 142 1:59:24 0
H 17 . Paukkunen Petri Jatkuva Liike 141 1:58:17 0
D 18 . Liimatainen Anni* Turun Suunnistajat 140 1:57:30 0
H40 19 . Orell Marko Raunistulan Ryhti 139 2:00:13 -2
H40 20 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 139 2:06:16 -14
H18 21 . Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 138 1:58:50 0
H 22 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 135 1:56:32 0
H 23 . Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 134 1:58:44 0
H40 24 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 134 1:58:47 0
40 pari 25 . Jaarinen Timo, Mäkinen Mika Pelastuspartio 133 1:58:19 0
H40 26 . Ekström Thomas MS Parma 133 1:59:14 0
H40 27 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 133 2:00:01 -2
H40 28 . Alho Ari Urpon Rytky 132 1:58:38 0
H40 29 . Huhtinen Heikki  Turun Suunnistajat 132 1:59:35 0
H40 30 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 131 1:53:17 0
H18 31 . Nokka Vesa Rasti-88 127 1:59:09 0
H40 32 . Aalto Sami  L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 127 2:03:12 -8
H40 33 . Korpi Antti Turun Suunnistajat 124 1:50:47 0
H55 34 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 124 2:01:52 -4
HD pari 35 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 123 2:00:08 -2
D pari 36 . Lähdeniemi Sari, Alanen Anna* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 120 1:57:20 0
H40 37 . Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 120 1:57:57 0
H 38 . Vahala K. Jani Sigge 119 1:58:02 0
HD pari 39 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa, Toivio Matti MaToSaHa 119 2:05:37 -12
H40 40 . Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 117 1:47:19 0
H 41 . Kiviruusu Simo Sigge 117 2:00:16 -2
H pari 42 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 116 1:52:46 0
H40 43 . Salonen Jussi L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 114 1:59:54 0
H40 44 . Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma 114 2:00:27 -2
D 45 . Backlund Pernilla* Närpes OK 113 1:53:10 0
H40 46 . Vahala JP L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 113 1:53:48 0
H65 47 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 113 1:58:20 0
D pari 48 . Suntioinen Riina, Paju Sirja* OL-UT 112 1:53:46 0
D40 49 . Renvall Kirsi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 112 1:55:01 0
D pari 50 . Kukkonen Joosefiina, Reponen Henna* OL-UT 112 1:58:25 0
H 51 . Räsänen Aleksi L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 111 1:56:23 0
H pari 52 . Aaltonen Juha, Helenius Ville ------------- 110 1:51:07 0
D40 53 . Lainio Saija* Turun NMKY 110 1:58:39 0
H pari 54 . Manninen Jari-Pekka, Raute Kaj ELTU 110 1:59:28 0
H40 55 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 110 1:59:34 0
H 56 . Alinikula Jani RastiPiikkiö 108 1:51:28 0
H40 57 . Polari Jukka --------- 108 1:53:18 0
H 58 . Jakobsson Kari Rumilus Design 108 1:56:54 0
H55 59 . Niemi Esa Turun Latu 106 1:55:03 0
H18 60 . Nokka Atte Rasti-88 106 1:58:32 0
H40 61 . Ennola Kari Turun NMKY 106 2:01:52 -4
40 pari 62 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 106 2:03:54 -8
40 pari 63 . Huisko Esko, Hellman Ari MS Parma 105 1:52:25 0
H 64 . Ojala Jesse Rasti-88 105 1:52:26 0
H55 65 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 105 1:54:52 0
H55 66 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:07 0
D55 67 . Viitala Pirjo* Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:28 0
18 pari 68 . Karttila Aleksi, Ekström Niklas MS Parma 105 1:57:27 0
D pari 69 . Kunttu Lotta, Keränen Emmi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 105 1:58:22 0
D 70 . Tarkia Anna* Turun Suunnistajat 104 1:51:39 0
H 71 . Väre Ville MTB Turku 104 1:57:21 0
H 72 . Vähäkangas Aki Paimio 104 2:00:35 -2
D55 73 . Kalliola Pirkko* Maarian Mahti 103 2:00:10 -2
D pari 74 . Louhi Katri, Miettinen Jaana* Turun Suunnistajat 102 1:47:50 0
H40 75 . Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 102 1:52:45 0
H55 76 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 102 1:54:38 0
H40 77 . Virtanen Kari ---------- 102 1:57:01 0
H40 78 . Heikkilä Anssi VSMAAK 101 2:05:11 -12
D 79 . Kosonen Anni* L-SP Kaarinan Korpiklaani 100 1:54:31 0
H 80 . Honkanen Jani Turku 100 1:57:32 0
H pari 81 . Ojala Timo, Pulliainen Markku Rasti-88/Alastaron Reserv. 100 2:01:45 -4
D 82 . Lundell Laura* L-SP RajakivenKiertäjät 99 1:58:12 0
H55 83 . Lundell Yrjö L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 99 1:58:15 0
H pari 84 . Repo Vesa, Seppänen Jani RastiPiikkiö 99 1:59:49 0
H pari 85 . Laine Ville, Mikola Janne L-SP Loimaan Saviset 97 1:54:03 0
HD pari 86 . Ojaniemi Jyrki, Ojaniemi Rita --------------- 97 2:01:52 -4
D pari 87 . Repo Pauliina, Järvinen Anne* RastiPiikkiö 94 1:52:58 0
H55 88 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 92 1:50:50 0
Perhe 89 . Väätäjät RastiPiikkiö 92 1:53:11 0
D pari 90 . Salminen Laura, Leisvuori Anna* L-SP Lätynkääntäjät/Heta 92 1:54:55 0
H40 91 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 92 1:57:22 0
H55 92 . Laine Jukka NaSU 92 2:00:24 -2
HD pari 93 . Kuusisto Mika, Holmroos Hanna L-SP Kaarinan Ristiritarit 91 1:56:10 0
H 94 . Matomäki Jaakko ----- 91 2:00:26 -2
H18 95 . Seilonen Tino L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 90 1:51:32 0
18 pari 96 . Jasu Anna, Saarinen Anu* Rasti-88 90 1:56:02 0
H 97 . Järvelä Kalle  -- 89 1:48:59 0
D pari 98 . Nokka Katja, Korpela Laura* Rasti-88 89 1:58:32 0
D 99 . Korpi Anna-Erika* Turun Suunnistajat 89 2:03:29 -8
H40 100 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 89 2:12:07 -26
D 101 . Sergelius Salla* RastiPiikkiö 88 1:50:16 0
D 102 . Jalava Jenni* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 88 1:52:00 0
40 pari 103 . Kurkilahti Mika, Eskelinen Unto RKTL 88 2:10:00 -20
H40 104 . Eklund Marko PCAS 86 1:53:00 0
D40 105 . Auvinen Katja* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 86 1:53:06 0
H55 106 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 85 1:56:12 0
H 107 . Bjurström Fredrik - 85 2:09:18 -20
D pari 108 . Einola Milla, Jagt Henna* Maarian Kämmekät 84 1:56:38 0
D pari 109 . Vainio Hanna, Aitasalo Nina* L-SP Auran Tytöt 83 1:47:54 0
D40 110 . Juvonen Marja* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 83 1:53:58 0
D40 111 . Eronen Jaana* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 83 1:54:00 0
H 112 . Anttila Esa Rasti-88 83 2:07:59 -16
D 113 . Särmäntö Päivi* Rasti-Perniö 80 1:56:26 0
D18 114 . Alho Anna* ------------ 80 1:56:45 0
HD pari 115 . Salminen Jenni, Vähä-Heikkilä Mikko ---------------- 80 1:57:24 0
D 116 . Kujala Terhi* OL-UT 80 1:57:38 0
D 117 . Parkkunen Vilja* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 79 1:56:05 0
D40 118 . Pekkala Inkeri * Team Maha 78 1:55:13 0
Perhe 119 . Ex-legends MS Parma 76 1:38:59 0
D pari 120 . Siivonen Tarja, Orell Johanna* Raunistulan Ryhti 76 1:59:33 0
D 121 . Perasto Riikka* ----------- 76 2:10:08 -22
HD pari 122 . Mäkinen Tapio, Vihermäki Sari Koroisten Ritarit 75 1:53:38 0
D 123 . Holmroos Mari* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 74 1:58:36 0
H 124 . Manninen Juha-Matti ---- 70 1:47:44 0
40 pari 125 . Kurppa Pirjo, Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 66 1:50:53 0
J 16 126 . Kissapedot L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 66 1:56:40 0
HD pari 127 . Salo Kasperi, Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 59 2:01:43 -4
18 pari 128 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 57 1:58:06 0
D pari 129 . Vilkki Viivi, Aarnio Heidi* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 57 1:59:53 0
HD pari 130 . Virolainen Tomi, Kujansuu Sanna SARA 54 1:48:24 0
J 131 . Ruotulan Rusakot Ruotulan Rusakot 52 1:52:52 0
HD pari 132 . Tarkia Miikka, Tarkia Maria Turun Suunnistajat 51 1:50:41 0
D pari 133 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija* Merileijonat 51 1:56:38 0
D 134 . Johander Eerika* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 50 1:43:24 0
D pari 135 . Valenius Edita, Kuivalainen Emma* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 50 1:59:10 0
HD pari 136 . Laine Sanna, Laine Oskari MS Parma 49 1:39:18 0
H40 137 . Brodkin Kai ------- 49 1:52:37 0
D 138 . Aalto Pia* L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 48 1:59:38 0
H55 139 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 47 1:52:40 0
40 pari 140 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Viiri Rauni* Hirvensalon Heitto 42 1:56:36 0
D pari 141 . Alin Hanna, Adair Kaisa* L-SP Partio-Puhurit 40 1:50:57 0
40 pari 142 . Jasu Satu, Saarinen Virve* Rasti-88 40 1:57:08 0
D pari 143 . Oksa Tiia, Oksa Petra* Maskun Hemmingin T & P 39 1:50:32 0
HD pari 144 . Vataa Aada, Vataa Tuomas RastiPiikkiö 38 1:44:27 0
H 145 . Kivekäs Ville --- 36 1:53:04 0
Perhe 146 . Mäkisen perhe Angelniemen Ankkuri 36 1:56:57 0
D 147 . Ruohola Maria*  L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 30 1:47:02 0
D pari 148 . Lamminen Clarissa, Hiltunen Jenna* Penkkitytöt 29 1:41:27 0
J 16 149 . Vantex* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 26 1:59:12 0
D pari 150 . Rouvali Johanna, Junni Päivi* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 26 2:00:18 -2
D40 151 . Kornblum Uta* Maarian Mahti 26 2:04:26 -10
D pari 152 . Lepistö Iina, Suojanen Eveliina* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 21 1:34:39 0
18 pari 153 . Huhtala Elmiina, Sainio Sara-Sofia* L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 12 1:49:03 0
H40 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 0 HYL 0