Turku Rogaining Sprint 2016 28.5.2016
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Hirvensalo Turku
Tulokset kaikki yhdessä Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Hellstén Juha  Raasto 174 2:04:57 -10
H 2 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 170 1:58:46 0
H 3 . Korpinen Taneli MS Parma 167 1:57:59 0
JH21 4 . Karhunen Antti, Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 166 2:00:01 -2
H40 5 . Lehtonen Jukka  Turun NMKY 160 1:57:52 0
H40 6 . Karttila Jussi  MS Parma 159 1:59:23 0
H40 7 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 158 1:56:48 0
H 8 . Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 156 1:58:28 0
JH21 9 . Holmroos Joni, Kattelmäki Kristian Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 154 1:59:59 0
H40 10 . Virtanen Matti Rusko 153 2:08:56 -18
JH21 11 . Hihnala Tero, Hihnala Heikki Tornion partiolaiset 147 2:06:38 -14
D 12 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 146 1:58:30 0
JH21 13 . Turtola Matti, Kärkkäinen Risto Rasti Elmo 144 1:57:26 0
H 14 . Tenho Mikko Pääskyparvi 144 2:01:21 -4
JH21 15 . Fagerlund M, Granholm S, Karlsson R  Åbo 144 2:05:22 -12
JHD21 16 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 143 1:57:27 0
JHD21 17 . Stenholm Sari, Stenholm Pekka Raasto 142 1:58:57 0
H 18 . Jakobsson Kari Rumilus Design 141 1:54:47 0
H40 19 . Farkas David  Helsingin Suunnistajat 140 2:00:57 -2
JH21 20 . Tuomi Pertti, Tuomi Jouko Askolan Urheilijat 139 1:53:24 0
H18 21 . Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 135 1:58:38 0
H 22 . Pekkala Juuso Team Maha 131 1:52:24 0
J40 23 . Kalajoki Mikko, Lindström Petri Jokikylän Pojat 130 1:58:28 0
JH21 24 . Mäki Tero, Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 129 1:57:18 0
H 25 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 129 1:58:12 0
JHD21 26 . Summanen O, Ekqvist J, Lindvall V Kaira 128 1:58:19 0
J40 27 . Repo Vesa, Virta Ismo RastiPiikkiö 127 1:58:35 0
H40 28 . Nurisalo Jaani  Rödsön Veijarit 127 2:00:15 -2
JH21 29 . Koivisto T, Silta-aho P, Nurminen M Litsan pihkaniskat 126 1:54:50 0
H 30 . Aaltonen J OC Harharetki 124 2:00:52 -2
H 31 . Helenius Ville  OC Harharetki 123 1:55:27 0
H40 32 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 123 2:03:08 -8
D40 33 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 121 1:56:26 0
D 34 . Perasto Riikka Turku 121 1:58:03 0
JHD21 35 . Kalamies Sami, Korte Maarit Turun Suunnistajat 120 1:55:30 0
JH21 36 . Ojansivu Jesse, Ojansivu Ilkka 120 1:58:14 0
H40 37 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 119 2:04:03 -10
JD21 38 . Lindeqvist, Kujala, Kangasaho, Mäkelä Fossiilit 118 1:57:51 0
JH21 39 . Salonen Jussi, Pohjanen Lauri Jokikylän Pojat L-SP 117 1:57:57 0
H40 40 . Ennola Kari Kaarinan Ristiritarit 116 1:51:18 0
H 41 . Nummela Ville  Oriveden Eräsudet 116 1:52:01 0
H 42 . Suominen Markus OC Harharetki 116 1:58:19 0
H40 43 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 116 1:58:33 0
H 44 . Kallio Juho Turun Sinikotkat 115 2:01:17 -4
H40 45 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit 114 1:59:09 0
JH21 46 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 113 1:50:59 0
H65 47 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 113 2:00:09 -2
D55 48 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 113 2:00:11 -2
D 49 . Luotonen Ida  Turku 112 1:52:38 0
D 50 . Leppäaho Riia Raision KilliNallit 111 1:58:33 0
J40 51 . Huisko Esko, Hellman Ari MS Parma 110 1:53:25 0
H 52 . Tarkia Miikka  Turun Suunnistajat 109 1:53:03 0
H40 53 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 109 1:54:09 0
D 54 . Kosonen Anni Kaarinan Korpiklaani 109 1:54:27 0
H 55 . Kiviniemi Jaakko  Turun Eränkävijät 109 1:56:27 0
H55 56 . Kosonen Tapani Mustavuoren Sissit 109 1:56:39 0
JHD21 57 . Juslén Aino, Kirma Juhani Hiiden Hittavaiset Uusimaa 109 1:59:50 0
JHD21 58 . Hollmen Jaana, Hollmen Iiro Friskalan Pummi 109 2:00:45 -2
H65 59 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 107 1:52:21 0
H40 60 . Kurkilahti Mika  Turun NMKY 107 1:59:46 0
H55 61 . Virtanen Kari  NaSU 105 2:01:20 -4
H 62 . Kiviniemi Jussi Turun Eränkävijät 104 1:53:18 0
H55 63 . Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 103 1:55:20 0
D 64 . Katainen Krista Turku 103 1:58:02 0
H40 65 . Hyväri Mikko  Enonkosken Urheilijat 102 1:55:06 0
D55 66 . Hovirinta Marjo  Turun Metsänkävijät 102 1:55:38 0
D40 67 . Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 102 1:55:42 0
H40 68 . Aalto Sami  Liedon Eränkävijät 102 1:55:57 0
H40 69 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 102 2:07:44 -16
H40 70 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 101 1:59:24 0
H 71 . Kallio Matti Turun Suunnistajat 100 1:57:03 0
D 72 . Aro Tuula Puuro team 99 2:02:53 -6
H40 73 . Heikkilä Anssi NARU 97 1:58:29 0
JH21 74 . Mäntylä Markku, Lehtisaari Riku 95 1:54:42 0
D 75 . Kunttu Lotta Littoisten Pirtapiiat 95 2:01:11 -4
H40 76 . Polari Jukka  Turku 94 1:52:43 0
H 77 . Manninen Juha-Matti 94 1:58:18 0
D40 78 . Pekkala Inkeri  Team Maha 93 1:52:17 0
J40 79 . Laaksonen Mika, Tuominen Marko Ne vikatikit 93 1:56:13 0
D 80 . Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 93 1:57:11 0
H65 81 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 90 1:55:33 0
JD21 82 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 89 1:55:20 0
D40 83 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 87 1:57:06 0
D40 84 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat 87 2:02:47 -6
H40 85 . Freman Petri FMR 86 1:57:11 0
H40 86 . Eklund Marko Turku 86 1:58:55 0
JD21 87 . Rauhala Elina, Harve Liisa Kilon Kipinät PäPa 82 1:54:35 0
D40 88 . Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 82 1:56:06 0
JHD21 89 . Temonen A-M, Koskela P, Koskela O Jaakon Samoojat Häme 82 1:58:37 0
JD21 90 . Raunila Sanna, Nikkanen Henna 81 1:51:18 0
JD21 91 . Holappa Johanna, Mattila Elina Littoisten Pirtapiiat 81 1:55:17 0
JD21 92 . Leino Liisa, Ruohola Maria Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 80 1:52:27 0
JHD21 93 . Salo Mervi, Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 80 1:55:44 0
JH14 94 . Holmroos Sakari, Arvelmo Matias  Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 78 1:50:13 0
JHD21 95 . Salminen Laura, Roivas Antti Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 78 1:59:51 0
D40 96 . Pärnänen Taina  Joutsenon Kullervo 75 1:59:15 0
JD21 97 . Mäenpää Anni, Mäenpää Marjaana Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset 72 1:58:31 0
JHD21 98 . Hirvonen Ma & Ma & Mi, Eronen J KST/TSK/LiPi L-SP 72 2:00:01 -2
J40 99 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto 71 1:55:04 0
D 100 . Mäkinen Eeva  Turku 71 1:59:34 0
JD21 101 . Lehti, Lindeman, Mansikka-aho, Ojanen Turun MiSu 71 1:59:40 0
D 102 . Björklund Sini Turun Latu 71 1:59:41 0
JD21 103 . Niinikoski Laura, Niinikoski Iida Turku 66 1:47:33 0
JD21 104 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija Merileijonat 66 1:55:23 0
JHD21 105 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina, Brysch Erik MS Parma 61 2:03:10 -8
JH14 106 . Hihnala Henrik, Ketola Kristian Koovee 59 2:00:12 -2
JD21 107 . Laukkanen Maija-Liisa, Virtala Elli Raision KilliNallit L-SP 58 1:51:06 0
JHD1518 108 . Hiirsalmi Henni, Hiirsalmi Ville Liedon Eränkävijät L-SP 58 1:59:02 0
H 109 . Nieminen Jami Hyvis Goes Fast 56 2:01:54 -4
JHD21 110 . Tarkia Anna, Tarkia Markus Turun Suunnistajat 55 1:49:24 0
H55 111 . Rantanen Esko  Lieto 55 2:00:14 -2
JD21 112 . Lepikkö Minna, Lepikkö Piia Raisio 52 1:41:15 0
JH1518 113 . Vainio Anton, Kotilainen Niko Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät L-SP 52 1:50:12 0
H65 114 . Hakkarainen Samuli  MS Parma 39 1:59:59 0
JHD14 115 . Nummela Laura, Nummela Luukas Oriveden Eräsudet Häme 34 1:38:52 0
JD21 116 . Ketovuori, Reponen, Laitakari L-T/HeTa/LiPi L-SP 34 1:55:30 0
JHD21 117 . Grandell P-M, Lindberg B, Paukku T Turku 33 2:06:15 -14
JD21 118 . Rastas Pinja, Lahtinen Kreetta Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 31 1:44:26 0
JH14 119 . Hihnala Eeli & Konsta Tampereen takiaiset 27 1:37:27 0
JD14 120 . Kotilainen, Kieleväinen ,Lukka, Kesti Henrikin Tapulitytöt L-SP 18 2:06:38 -14
D55 121 . Hakkarainen Laila  MS Parma -84 2:51:02 -104
H65 Saarinen Mikko  Kunto-Hempat 0 HYL 0
D40 Pärli Margis Hirvensalon Heitto 0 HYL 0