Turku Rogaining Sprint 2010 31.5.2010
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Pääskyvuori
Tulosluettelo L-SP Pisteet Aika Sakko
H 1 . Leskinen Jussi L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 139 2:00:24 -2
H 2 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 136 1:59:53 0
H 3 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 128 2:01:44 -4
H 4 . Lappalainen Lauri L-SP Naantalin Siniset 125 1:57:08 0
H 5 . Knuuti Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 124 2:00:25 -2
H 6 . Arki Vesa L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 119 1:58:12 0
H 7 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 109 2:00:40 -2
H 8 . Nummela Antti L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 107 1:57:38 0
H 9 . Laiho Tuomas L-SP Uudenkaupungin Merihait 106 1:52:56 0
H 10 . Raimo Olli L-SP Varsinais-Suomen Samoilijat 106 2:12:30 -26
H 11 . Niittynen Artturi L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 100 1:57:55 0
H 12 . Pakarinen Eero L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 86 1:54:10 0
H 13 . Kuusisto Tero L-SP Kuusiston Linnanyrjänät 76 1:53:55 0
H40 1 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 104 2:03:15 -8
H40 2 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 103 1:58:08 0
H40 3 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 93 1:58:18 0
H40 4 . Salonen Jussi L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 84 2:01:56 -4
H18 1 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 86 1:59:34 0
D 1 . Lähdeniemi Sari  L-SP Raision KilliNallit 102 1:53:47 0
D 2 . Mattila Elina L-SP LiPi 86 1:54:26 0
D 3 . Markula Maria L-SP Loimaan Nuotioloimut 78 1:51:30 0
D 4 . Alanen Anna L-SP Raision KilliNallit 76 1:54:23 0
D 5 . Auvinen Katja L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 76 1:57:46 0
D 6 . Jalava Jenni  L-SP Raision KilliNallit  72 1:53:20 0
D 7 . Huiskala Inkeri L-SP Nuotiotytöt 71 1:56:54 0
D 8 . Kunttu Lotta L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 70 1:55:03 0
D 9 . Tarkkanen Laura L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 70 2:01:46 -4
D 10 . Lehtiranta Saara L-SP Leirisiskot 67 1:49:54 0
D 11 . Aitasalo Eva L-SP Auran Tytöt 67 1:53:21 0
D 12 . Aitasalo Nina L-SP Auran Tytöt 67 1:53:41 0
D 13 . Holmroos Mari L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 50 1:55:57 0
D18 1 . Hirvonen Eveliina L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 99 1:59:29 0
H pari 1 . Aalto Sami, Takala Timo L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 127 1:57:05 0
H pari 2 . Heino Mikko, Heino Oskari L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 30 1:43:25 0
D pari 1 . Heikkilä Jonna, Sillanpää Elise L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 63 1:50:05 0
D pari 2 . Helenius Susanna, Helenius Pinja L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 54 1:51:35 0
D pari 3 . Stauffer Heta, Kalske Kreetta L-SP Nuotiotytöt 53 1:49:22 0
D pari 4 . Alin Hanna, Lehto Kaisa L-SP Partio-Puhurit 35 2:03:43 -8
40 pari 1 . Niinimaa Mika, Lappalainen Juha L-SP Auran Tähti Pojat 108 1:56:35 0
40 pari 2 . Juvonen Marja, Eronen Jaana L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 71 1:57:00 0
J 16 1 . Limet L-SP Partio-Puhurit 42 2:01:06 -4
J 16 2 . Mammutti-Apinat L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 19 1:49:39 0
J 16 3 . Me L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 14 1:57:24 0
J perhe 1 . Ilppari L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 30 1:50:21 0