Turku Rogaining Sprint 2011 30.5.2011
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Runosmäki
Tulosluettelo L-SP Pisteet Aika Sakko
H 1 . Knuuti Anz L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 181 1:59:21 0
H 2 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 169 1:58:42 0
H 3 . Holmroos Joni  L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 167 2:01:59 -4
H 4 . Knuuti Mikko L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 162 1:59:37 0
H 5 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 149 2:02:00 -4
H 6 . Hokkanen Sami L-SP Ruskon Maunun-Partio 92 1:54:01 0
H40 1 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 175 1:59:32 0
H40 2 . Puro Antti L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 164 1:59:54 0
H40 3 . Lehtonen Jukka L-SP Naantalin Siniset 161 1:59:00 0
H40 4 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 141 1:56:50 0
H40 5 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 137 1:58:02 0
H40 6 . Salonen Jussi L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 112 1:59:46 0
H40 7 . Hakanen Antti L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 100 2:08:55 -18
H40 8 . Ojala Timo L-SP Alastaron Jyväset 94 1:59:44 0
H55 1 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 82 2:06:21 -14
H18 1 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 118 1:53:50 0
D 1 . Grönholm Hannele L-SP Piikkiön Tammipartio 113 1:55:47 0
D 2 . Mattila Elina L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 108 1:54:37 0
D 3 . Tarkkanen Laura L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 107 1:57:25 0
D 4 . Auvinen Katja L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 95 2:01:08 -4
D 5 . Holmroos Mari  L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 81 1:54:39 0
D 6 . Alanen Anna L-SP Raision KilliNallit 80 1:50:00 0
D 7 . Kunttu Lotta L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 70 1:58:17 0
D 8 . Aalto Pia L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 53 1:54:41 0
H pari 1 . Mikola Janne, Laine Ville L-SP Mellilän Menninkäiset 73 1:54:25 0
D pari 1 . Hirvonen Eveliina, Hirvonen Karoliina L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 127 2:02:27 -6
D pari 2 . Ståhlberg Laura, Huiskala Inkeri L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 73 1:57:27 0
D pari 3 . Lahti Emmi, Koskimäki Alli L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 67 1:54:34 0
D pari 4 . Heikkilä Jonna, Heikkilä Ella L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 52 1:51:55 0
D pari 5 . Alin Hanna, Lehto Kaisa L-SP Partio-Puhurit 50 1:47:37 0
D pari 6 . Saukkonen Eini, Fabritius Heidi L-SP Henrikin Tapulitytöt 48 1:54:12 0
D pari 7 . Kalske Kreetta, Stauffer Heta L-SP Nuotiotytöt 44 2:08:09 -18
40 pari 1 . Juvonen Marja, Eronen Jaana L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 67 2:03:03 -8
18 pari 1 . Ojala Roosa, Ojala Jesse L-SP Alastaron Jyväset 58 1:55:00 0
18 pari 2 . Haapala Sofia, Halkivaha Sanni L-SP Partio-Puhurit 32 1:54:05 0
18 pari 3 . Koittola Aapo, Huhtala Atte L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät -112 3:00:00 -120
HD pari 1 . Kuusisto Mika, Holmroos Hanna L-SP KRR & KST 68 1:59:26 0
J 16 1 . Koviskoirat 1 L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät -14 2:15:00 -30