Turku Rogaining Sprint 2013 27.5.2013
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Pansio
Tulokset L-SP Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Karttila Jussi L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 151 1:54:50 0
H 2 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 148 1:57:14 0
H 3 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 143 2:02:41 -6
H 4 . Millner Max L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:55:55 0
H 5 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:56:05 0
H 6 . Nummela Antti L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 118 1:58:34 0
H 7 . Kallio Juho L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 118 2:03:18 -8
H 8 . Lammela Miikka L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 99 1:59:42 0
H 9 . Kuusisto Tero L-SP Kuusiston Linnanyrjänät 89 1:59:06 0
H Aalto Sami L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Knuuti Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 0 EI LÄHT 0
H40 1 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 129 2:01:44 -4
H40 2 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 121 1:58:19 0
H55 1 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 84 1:56:05 0
H55 2 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 57 1:51:48 0
H18 1 . Seilonen Tino L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 57 1:55:03 0
D 1 . Kosonen Anni* L-SP Kaarinan Korpiklaani 84 1:56:26 0
D 2 . Alanen Anna* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 82 1:55:23 0
D 3 . Holmroos Mari* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 73 1:51:46 0
D 4 . Auvinen Katja* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 70 1:53:27 0
D 5 . Parkkunen Vilja* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 49 1:51:55 0
D Jalava Jenni* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 0 EI LÄHT 0
D40 1 . Juvonen Marja* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 74 1:58:57 0
H pari 1 . Viiri Tapio, Warro Sakari L-SP MSK/KRR 109 1:46:14 0
H pari 2 . Mikola Janne, Laine Ville L-SP MeMe,LoSa 99 1:55:02 0
D pari 1 . Kunttu Lotta, Keränen Emmi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 88 1:58:00 0
D pari 2 . Huiskala Inkeri, Eronen Jaana* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 74 1:58:58 0
D pari 3 . Leppäaho Riia, Turunen Iida* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 70 1:59:28 0
D pari 4 . Lahti Emmi, Koskimäki Alli* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 68 1:54:35 0
D pari 5 . Kalske Kreetta, Reunamo Taina* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 62 1:55:34 0
D pari 6 . Vilkki Viivi, Aarnio Heidi* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 59 1:56:39 0
D pari 7 . Ståhlberg Laura, Aitasalo Nina* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 58 2:03:38 -8
D pari 8 . Mäkinen Hilja, Öhman Aino* L-SP Tampereen Lokit 57 2:06:31 -14
D pari 9 . Valenius Edita, Jukkala Laura* L-SP TTT/TP 51 1:55:05 0
D pari 10 . Ruohola Maria, Pahlberg Jarna* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 43 1:52:51 0
40 pari 1 . Mikkola Marjo, Lahdenvesi Kristiina* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 36 1:48:19 0
18 pari 1 . Lahtinen Kreetta, Rastas Pinja* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 59 1:59:54 0
18 pari 2 . Vahala Aliisa, Lehtonen Lotta* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 17 1:19:09 0
18 pari 3 . Klingsted Elsa, Elo Maria* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 6 2:11:33 -24
HD pari 1 . Holmroos Hanna, Kuusisto Mika L-SP Kaarinan Sädetytöt 72 1:59:14 0
J 1 . Ryhmärämä L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 100 1:56:49 0
J 2 . Talvikit* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 39 2:00:58 -2
J 16 1 . Team Sir Paavo* L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 8 1:39:11 0