Turku Rogaining Sprint 2014 26.5.2014
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Oriketo
Tulokset avoin kilpailu Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 189 1:59:05 0
H 2 . Salo Markus  Punkalaitumen Kunto 160 2:02:16 -6
H 3 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 159 2:01:40 -4
H 4 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 157 1:59:34 0
H-40 5 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 156 1:59:22 0
H-40 6 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 154 2:00:58 -2
H 7 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 153 1:58:00 0
H 8 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 152 1:57:53 0
H 9 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 152 2:01:46 -4
H 10 . Karttila Jussi L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 151 1:56:31 0
H-40 11 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 149 2:01:05 -4
H 12 . Holmroos Joni L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 146 2:03:09 -8
H 13 . Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 144 1:57:16 0
H 14 . Tiainen Juha ------ 144 2:00:07 -2
H 15 . Paukkunen Petri Jatkuva Liike 141 1:58:17 0
H-40 16 . Orell Marko Raunistulan Ryhti 139 2:00:13 -2
H-40 17 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 139 2:06:16 -14
H-18 18 . Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 138 1:58:50 0
H 19 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 135 1:56:32 0
H 20 . Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 134 1:58:44 0
H-40 21 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 134 1:58:47 0
H-40 22 . Ekström Thomas MS Parma 133 1:59:14 0
H-40 23 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 133 2:00:01 -2
H-40 24 . Alho Ari Urpon Rytky 132 1:58:38 0
H-40 25 . Huhtinen Heikki  Turun Suunnistajat 132 1:59:35 0
H-40 26 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 131 1:53:17 0
H-18 27 . Nokka Vesa Rasti-88 127 1:59:09 0
H-40 28 . Aalto Sami  L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 127 2:03:12 -8
H-40 29 . Korpi Antti Turun Suunnistajat 124 1:50:47 0
H-55 30 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 124 2:01:52 -4
H-40 31 . Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 120 1:57:57 0
H 32 . Vahala K. Jani Sigge 119 1:58:02 0
H-40 33 . Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 117 1:47:19 0
H 34 . Kiviruusu Simo Sigge 117 2:00:16 -2
H-40 35 . Salonen Jussi L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 114 1:59:54 0
H-40 36 . Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma 114 2:00:27 -2
H-40 37 . Vahala JP L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 113 1:53:48 0
H-65 38 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 113 1:58:20 0
H 39 . Räsänen Aleksi L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 111 1:56:23 0
H-40 40 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 110 1:59:34 0
H 41 . Alinikula Jani RastiPiikkiö 108 1:51:28 0
H-40 42 . Polari Jukka --------- 108 1:53:18 0
H 43 . Jakobsson Kari Rumilus Design 108 1:56:54 0
H-55 44 . Niemi Esa Turun Latu 106 1:55:03 0
H-18 45 . Nokka Atte Rasti-88 106 1:58:32 0
H-40 46 . Ennola Kari Turun NMKY 106 2:01:52 -4
H 47 . Ojala Jesse Rasti-88 105 1:52:26 0
H-55 48 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 105 1:54:52 0
H-55 49 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:07 0
H 50 . Väre Ville MTB Turku 104 1:57:21 0
H 51 . Vähäkangas Aki Paimio 104 2:00:35 -2
H-40 52 . Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 102 1:52:45 0
H-55 53 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 102 1:54:38 0
H-40 54 . Virtanen Kari ---------- 102 1:57:01 0
H-40 55 . Heikkilä Anssi VSMAAK 101 2:05:11 -12
H 56 . Honkanen Jani Turku 100 1:57:32 0
H-55 57 . Lundell Yrjö L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 99 1:58:15 0
H-55 58 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 92 1:50:50 0
H-40 59 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 92 1:57:22 0
H-55 60 . Laine Jukka NaSU 92 2:00:24 -2
H 61 . Matomäki Jaakko ----- 91 2:00:26 -2
H-18 62 . Seilonen Tino L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 90 1:51:32 0
H 63 . Järvelä Kalle  -- 89 1:48:59 0
H-40 64 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 89 2:12:07 -26
H-40 65 . Eklund Marko PCAS 86 1:53:00 0
H-55 66 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 85 1:56:12 0
H 67 . Bjurström Fredrik - 85 2:09:18 -20
H 68 . Anttila Esa Rasti-88 83 2:07:59 -16
H 69 . Manninen Juha-Matti ---- 70 1:47:44 0
H-40 70 . Brodkin Kai ------- 49 1:52:37 0
H-55 71 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 47 1:52:40 0
H 72 . Kivekäs Ville --- 36 1:53:04 0
H-40 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 0 HYL 0
H40 1 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 156 1:59:22 0
H40 2 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 154 2:00:58 -2
H40 3 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 149 2:01:05 -4
H40 4 . Orell Marko Raunistulan Ryhti 139 2:00:13 -2
H40 5 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 139 2:06:16 -14
H40 6 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 134 1:58:47 0
H40 7 . Ekström Thomas MS Parma 133 1:59:14 0
H40 8 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 133 2:00:01 -2
H40 9 . Alho Ari Urpon Rytky 132 1:58:38 0
H40 10 . Huhtinen Heikki  Turun Suunnistajat 132 1:59:35 0
H40 11 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 131 1:53:17 0
H40 12 . Aalto Sami  L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 127 2:03:12 -8
H40 13 . Korpi Antti Turun Suunnistajat 124 1:50:47 0
H40-55 14 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 124 2:01:52 -4
H40 15 . Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat 120 1:57:57 0
H40 16 . Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 117 1:47:19 0
H40 17 . Salonen Jussi L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 114 1:59:54 0
H40 18 . Hanhela Veli-Matti MS Parma 114 2:00:27 -2
H40 19 . Vahala JP L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 113 1:53:48 0
H40-65 20 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 113 1:58:20 0
H40 21 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 110 1:59:34 0
H40 22 . Polari Jukka --------- 108 1:53:18 0
H40-55 23 . Niemi Esa Turun Latu 106 1:55:03 0
H40 24 . Ennola Kari Turun NMKY 106 2:01:52 -4
H40-55 25 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 105 1:54:52 0
H40-55 26 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:07 0
H40 27 . Ovaskainen Mika Hirvensalon Heitto 102 1:52:45 0
H40-55 28 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 102 1:54:38 0
H40 29 . Virtanen Kari ---------- 102 1:57:01 0
H40 30 . Heikkilä Anssi VSMAAK 101 2:05:11 -12
H40-55 31 . Lundell Yrjö L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 99 1:58:15 0
H40-55 32 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 92 1:50:50 0
H40 33 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 92 1:57:22 0
H40-55 34 . Laine Jukka NaSU 92 2:00:24 -2
H40 35 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 89 2:12:07 -26
H40 36 . Eklund Marko PCAS 86 1:53:00 0
H40-55 37 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 85 1:56:12 0
H40 38 . Brodkin Kai ------- 49 1:52:37 0
H40-55 39 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 47 1:52:40 0
H40 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 0 HYL 0
H55 1 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 124 2:01:52 -4
H55-65 2 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 113 1:58:20 0
H55 3 . Niemi Esa Turun Latu 106 1:55:03 0
H55 4 . Liimatainen Pekka Rastiraketit 105 1:54:52 0
H55 5 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:07 0
H55 6 . Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 102 1:54:38 0
H55 7 . Lundell Yrjö L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 99 1:58:15 0
H55 8 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 92 1:50:50 0
H55 9 . Laine Jukka NaSU 92 2:00:24 -2
H55 10 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 85 1:56:12 0
H55 11 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 47 1:52:40 0
H65 1 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 113 1:58:20 0
H18 1 . Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 138 1:58:50 0
H18 2 . Nokka Vesa Rasti-88 127 1:59:09 0
H18 3 . Nokka Atte Rasti-88 106 1:58:32 0
H18 4 . Seilonen Tino L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 90 1:51:32 0
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni* Turun Suunnistajat 140 1:57:30 0
D 2 . Backlund Pernilla* Närpes OK 113 1:53:10 0
D-40 3 . Renvall Kirsi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 112 1:55:01 0
D-40 4 . Lainio Saija* Turun NMKY 110 1:58:39 0
D-55 5 . Viitala Pirjo* Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:28 0
D 6 . Tarkia Anna* Turun Suunnistajat 104 1:51:39 0
D-55 7 . Kalliola Pirkko* Maarian Mahti 103 2:00:10 -2
D 8 . Kosonen Anni* L-SP Kaarinan Korpiklaani 100 1:54:31 0
D 9 . Lundell Laura* L-SP RajakivenKiertäjät 99 1:58:12 0
D 10 . Korpi Anna-Erika* Turun Suunnistajat 89 2:03:29 -8
D 11 . Sergelius Salla* RastiPiikkiö 88 1:50:16 0
D 12 . Jalava Jenni* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 88 1:52:00 0
D-40 13 . Auvinen Katja* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 86 1:53:06 0
D-40 14 . Juvonen Marja* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 83 1:53:58 0
D-40 15 . Eronen Jaana* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 83 1:54:00 0
D 16 . Särmäntö Päivi* Rasti-Perniö 80 1:56:26 0
D-18 17 . Alho Anna* ------------ 80 1:56:45 0
D 18 . Kujala Terhi* OL-UT 80 1:57:38 0
D 19 . Parkkunen Vilja* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 79 1:56:05 0
D-40 20 . Pekkala Inkeri * Team Maha 78 1:55:13 0
D 21 . Perasto Riikka* ----------- 76 2:10:08 -22
D 22 . Holmroos Mari* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 74 1:58:36 0
D 23 . Johander Eerika* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 50 1:43:24 0
D 24 . Aalto Pia* L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 48 1:59:38 0
D 25 . Ruohola Maria*  L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 30 1:47:02 0
D-40 26 . Kornblum Uta* Maarian Mahti 26 2:04:26 -10
D40 1 . Renvall Kirsi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 112 1:55:01 0
D40 2 . Lainio Saija* Turun NMKY 110 1:58:39 0
D40-55 3 . Viitala Pirjo* Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:28 0
D40-55 4 . Kalliola Pirkko* Maarian Mahti 103 2:00:10 -2
D40 5 . Auvinen Katja* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 86 1:53:06 0
D40 6 . Juvonen Marja* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 83 1:53:58 0
D40 7 . Eronen Jaana* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 83 1:54:00 0
D40 8 . Pekkala Inkeri * Team Maha 78 1:55:13 0
D40 9 . Kornblum Uta* Maarian Mahti 26 2:04:26 -10
D55 1 . Viitala Pirjo* Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:28 0
D55 2 . Kalliola Pirkko* Maarian Mahti 103 2:00:10 -2
D18 1 . Alho Anna* ------------ 80 1:56:45 0
H pari 1 . Niittynen Artturi, Lumme Antti Ruosniemen Luupäät 142 1:59:24 0
H pari-40 2 . Jaarinen Timo, Mäkinen Mika Pelastuspartio 133 1:58:19 0
H pari 3 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 116 1:52:46 0
H pari 4 . Aaltonen Juha, Helenius Ville ------------- 110 1:51:07 0
H pari 5 . Manninen Jari-Pekka, Raute Kaj ELTU 110 1:59:28 0
H pari-40 6 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 106 2:03:54 -8
H pari-40 7 . Huisko Esko, Hellman Ari MS Parma 105 1:52:25 0
H pari-18 8 . Karttila Aleksi, Ekström Niklas MS Parma 105 1:57:27 0
H pari 9 . Ojala Timo, Pulliainen Markku Rasti-88/Alastaron Reserv. 100 2:01:45 -4
H pari 10 . Repo Vesa, Seppänen Jani RastiPiikkiö 99 1:59:49 0
H pari 11 . Laine Ville, Mikola Janne L-SP Loimaan Saviset 97 1:54:03 0
H pari-40 12 . Kurkilahti Mika, Eskelinen Unto RKTL 88 2:10:00 -20
D pari 1 . Lähdeniemi Sari, Alanen Anna* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 120 1:57:20 0
D pari 2 . Suntioinen Riina, Paju Sirja* OL-UT 112 1:53:46 0
D pari 3 . Kukkonen Joosefiina, Reponen Henna* OL-UT 112 1:58:25 0
D pari 4 . Kunttu Lotta, Keränen Emmi* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 105 1:58:22 0
D pari 5 . Louhi Katri, Miettinen Jaana* Turun Suunnistajat 102 1:47:50 0
D pari 6 . Repo Pauliina, Järvinen Anne* RastiPiikkiö 94 1:52:58 0
D pari 7 . Salminen Laura, Leisvuori Anna* L-SP Lätynkääntäjät/Heta 92 1:54:55 0
D pari-18 8 . Jasu Anna, Saarinen Anu* Rasti-88 90 1:56:02 0
D pari 9 . Nokka Katja, Korpela Laura* Rasti-88 89 1:58:32 0
D pari 10 . Einola Milla, Jagt Henna* Maarian Kämmekät 84 1:56:38 0
D pari 11 . Vainio Hanna, Aitasalo Nina* L-SP Auran Tytöt 83 1:47:54 0
D pari 12 . Siivonen Tarja, Orell Johanna* Raunistulan Ryhti 76 1:59:33 0
D pari 13 . Vilkki Viivi, Aarnio Heidi* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 57 1:59:53 0
D pari 14 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija* Merileijonat 51 1:56:38 0
D pari 15 . Valenius Edita, Kuivalainen Emma* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 50 1:59:10 0
D pari-40 16 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Viiri Rauni* Hirvensalon Heitto 42 1:56:36 0
D pari 17 . Alin Hanna, Adair Kaisa* L-SP Partio-Puhurit 40 1:50:57 0
D pari-40 18 . Jasu Satu, Saarinen Virve* Rasti-88 40 1:57:08 0
D pari 19 . Oksa Tiia, Oksa Petra* Maskun Hemmingin T & P 39 1:50:32 0
D pari 20 . Lamminen Clarissa, Hiltunen Jenna* Penkkitytöt 29 1:41:27 0
D pari 21 . Rouvali Johanna, Junni Päivi* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 26 2:00:18 -2
D pari 22 . Lepistö Iina, Suojanen Eveliina* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 21 1:34:39 0
D pari-18 23 . Huhtala Elmiina, Sainio Sara-Sofia* L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 12 1:49:03 0
40 pari 1 . Jaarinen Timo, Mäkinen Mika Pelastuspartio 133 1:58:19 0
40 pari 2 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 106 2:03:54 -8
40 pari 3 . Huisko Esko, Hellman Ari MS Parma 105 1:52:25 0
40 pari 4 . Kurkilahti Mika, Eskelinen Unto RKTL 88 2:10:00 -20
40 pari 5 . Kurppa Pirjo, Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 66 1:50:53 0
40 pari 6 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Viiri Rauni* Hirvensalon Heitto 42 1:56:36 0
40 pari 7 . Jasu Satu, Saarinen Virve* Rasti-88 40 1:57:08 0
18 pari 1 . Karttila Aleksi, Ekström Niklas MS Parma 105 1:57:27 0
18 pari 2 . Jasu Anna, Saarinen Anu* Rasti-88 90 1:56:02 0
18 pari 3 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 57 1:58:06 0
18 pari 4 . Huhtala Elmiina, Sainio Sara-Sofia* L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 12 1:49:03 0
HD pari 1 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 123 2:00:08 -2
HD pari 2 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa, Toivio Matti MaToSaHa 119 2:05:37 -12
HD pari 3 . Ojaniemi Jyrki, Ojaniemi Rita --------------- 97 2:01:52 -4
HD pari 4 . Kuusisto Mika, Holmroos Hanna L-SP Kaarinan Ristiritarit 91 1:56:10 0
HD pari 5 . Salminen Jenni, Vähä-Heikkilä Mikko ---------------- 80 1:57:24 0
HD pari 6 . Mäkinen Tapio, Vihermäki Sari Koroisten Ritarit 75 1:53:38 0
HD pari-40 7 . Kurppa Pirjo, Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 66 1:50:53 0
HD pari 8 . Salo Kasperi, Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto 59 2:01:43 -4
HD pari-18 9 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 57 1:58:06 0
HD pari 10 . Virolainen Tomi, Kujansuu Sanna SARA 54 1:48:24 0
HD pari 11 . Tarkia Miikka, Tarkia Maria Turun Suunnistajat 51 1:50:41 0
HD pari 12 . Laine Sanna, Laine Oskari MS Parma 49 1:39:18 0
HD pari 13 . Vataa Aada, Vataa Tuomas RastiPiikkiö 38 1:44:27 0
J 1 . Luupiikki Luupiikki 153 2:01:50 -4
J-16 2 . Kissapedot L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 66 1:56:40 0
J 3 . Ruotulan Rusakot Ruotulan Rusakot 52 1:52:52 0
J-16 4 . Vantex* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 26 1:59:12 0
J 16 1 . Kissapedot L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 66 1:56:40 0
J 16 2 . Vantex* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 26 1:59:12 0
Perhe 1 . Väätäjät RastiPiikkiö 92 1:53:11 0
Perhe 2 . Ex-legends MS Parma 76 1:38:59 0
Perhe 3 . Mäkisen perhe Angelniemen Ankkuri 36 1:56:57 0