Turku Rogaining Sprint 2011 30.5.2011
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Runosmäki
Tulosluettelo sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakko
H 1 . Paukkunen Petri MS Parma 190 1:54:59 0
H 2 . Knuuti Anz L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 181 1:59:21 0
H 3 . Ilmarinen Markus Delta 171 1:59:32 0
H 4 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 169 1:56:31 0
H 5 . Kääriäinen Sami L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 169 1:58:42 0
H 6 . Lehtimäki Harri Veli Mäen Säätiö 167 2:00:31 -2
H 7 . Holmroos Joni  L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 167 2:01:59 -4
H 8 . Mandelin Tomi Rogaining.fi 166 1:56:13 0
H 9 . Rintala Rami Saurus 162 1:57:30 0
H 10 . Knuuti Mikko L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 162 1:59:37 0
H 11 . Lehto Tero MS Parma 160 1:58:34 0
H 12 . Suntila Juha Turun Metsänkävijät 159 1:58:40 0
H 13 . Virta Sami ST Sagu 151 1:51:06 0
H 14 . Karhunen Antti L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 149 2:02:00 -4
H 15 . Kaitanen Teemu Turun Metsänkävijät 148 1:58:26 0
H 16 . Heinonen Heikki  Piikkiö 144 1:53:55 0
H 17 . Jakobsson Kari Nokia 129 1:59:37 0
H 18 . Väre Ville Sandvik 120 1:52:44 0
H 19 . Laine Tero Rasti 88 115 1:58:02 0
H 20 . Anttila Esa Turun Metsänkävijät 108 2:04:24 -10
H 21 . Laitervo Tommi Team Ulkoilun Maailma/Navigreen 107 1:59:48 0
H 22 . Järvelä Kalle Nordea 102 1:49:47 0
H 23 . Hokkanen Sami L-SP Ruskon Maunun-Partio 92 1:54:01 0
H40 1 . Heino Mikko L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 175 1:59:32 0
H40 2 . Puro Antti L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 164 1:59:54 0
H40 3 . Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät 161 1:55:41 0
H40 4 . Lehtonen Jukka L-SP Naantalin Siniset 161 1:59:00 0
H40 5 . Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 158 1:56:25 0
H40 6 . Tapper Aki Luontoinfo 145 1:57:50 0
H40 7 . Jerkku Jarmo Turun Metsänkävijät 144 1:56:35 0
H40 8 . Kajavalta Jyrki L-SP Euran Peurat 141 1:56:50 0
H40 9 . Hemminki Jarmo Partitio 140 1:56:09 0
H40 10 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 137 1:58:02 0
H40 11 . Korpi Antti Turun Suunnistajat 133 2:01:56 -4
H40 12 . Rintala Jyrki Rasti-Kurikka 132 1:58:54 0
H40 13 . Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 118 1:39:04 0
H40 14 . Niinimaa Mika Turun NMKY 112 1:58:54 0
H40 15 . Salonen Jussi L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 112 1:59:46 0
H40 16 . Lietzen Petri Endurance 109 1:57:48 0
H40 17 . Tomppo Jari Endurance 102 1:53:54 0
H40 18 . Hakanen Antti L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 100 2:08:55 -18
H40 19 . Uotila Ari NaSU 97 1:55:59 0
H40 20 . Ojala Timo L-SP Alastaron Jyväset 94 1:59:44 0
H55 1 . Salonen Matti Turun Suunnistajat 146 2:07:33 -16
H55 2 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 143 1:55:17 0
H55 3 . Lehmus Erkki Kunto-Hempat 108 1:57:52 0
H55 4 . Kosonen Tapani L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 82 2:06:21 -14
H55 5 . Kaasalainen Hannu MTB Turku 74 2:41:13 -84
H18 1 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsänkävijät 118 1:53:50 0
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 130 1:58:22 0
D 2 . Grönholm Hannele L-SP Piikkiön Tammipartio 113 1:55:47 0
D 3 . Mattila Elina L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 108 1:54:37 0
D 4 . Tarkkanen Laura L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 107 1:57:25 0
D 5 . Auvinen Katja L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 95 2:01:08 -4
D 6 . Kujala Terhi OL-UT 86 1:56:38 0
D 7 . Holmroos Mari  L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 81 1:54:39 0
D 8 . Alanen Anna L-SP Raision KilliNallit 80 1:50:00 0
D 9 . Nokka Katja Rasti 88 80 1:50:15 0
D 10 . Backlund Pernilla Närpes OK 76 1:35:52 0
D 11 . Kunttu Lotta L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 70 1:58:17 0
D 12 . Jääskö Minna Turun Metsänkävijät 66 1:55:04 0
D 13 . Aalto Pia L-SP Mynämäen Maahiset 53 1:54:41 0
D 14 . Elo Jenni 52 1:56:19 0
D40 1 . Lainio Saija Lainiot 118 1:57:31 0
D40 2 . Koskivaara Eija Turun Suunnistajat 107 1:59:51 0
D40 3 . Antikainen Maippi Turun Suunnistajat 95 1:47:18 0
D40 4 . Laaksonen Taina Turun Suunnistajat 65 1:49:45 0
D55 1 . Kurppa Pirjo Turun Suunnistajat 88 1:50:20 0
D55 2 . Kalliola Pirkko Turun Suunnistajat 86 1:51:58 0
D55 3 . Järvenranta Pirjo Hirvensalon Heitto 62 1:50:52 0
D18 1 . Korpi Anna-Erika Turun Suunnistajat 98 1:56:45 0
H pari 1 . Ranki Arto, Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri 183 1:56:48 0
H pari 2 . Alinikula Jukka, Alinikula Jani Turun Latu 133 1:57:24 0
H pari 3 . Nurminen Jouni, Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö 127 1:54:04 0
H pari 4 . Toivonen Arto, Tirkkonen Kari MacTEAM 120 1:58:23 0
H pari 5 . Haaslahti Pasi, Haaslahti Aki W.C.R. 98 1:57:20 0
H pari 6 . Jokiniemi Juuso, Jokiniemi Risto J.R. Niemi 95 1:55:57 0
H pari 7 . Mikola Janne, Laine Ville L-SP Mellilän Menninkäiset 73 1:54:25 0
H pari 8 . Pekkinen Juha, Pyykkö Jani Salo 61 1:42:06 0
D pari 1 . Kangasaho Essi, Laaksonen Sanna OL-UT 148 1:54:29 0
D pari 2 . Hirvonen Eveliina, Hirvonen Karoliina L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 127 2:02:27 -6
D pari 3 . Saarinen Salla, Paakkanen Liisa  Team Mehukatti 125 2:00:50 -2
D pari 4 . Valkonen Sanna, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 113 1:50:29 0
D pari 5 . Miettinen Jaana, Huhtinen Mirja Turun Suunnistajat 101 1:58:04 0
D pari 6 . Laine Marja, ? 78 1:49:39 0
D pari 7 . Ståhlberg Laura, Huiskala Inkeri L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 73 1:57:27 0
D pari 8 . Lahti Emmi, Koskimäki Alli L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 67 1:54:34 0
D pari 9 . Väinölä Susanna, Helenius Pinja Maarian Kämmekät 60 1:52:35 0
D pari 10 . Skarp Maria, Kopu Aino Pyhän Laurin Ritarit 58 1:50:24 0
D pari 11 . Heikkilä Jonna, Heikkilä Ella L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 52 1:51:55 0
D pari 12 . Alin Hanna, Lehto Kaisa L-SP Partio-Puhurit 50 1:47:37 0
D pari 13 . Saukkonen Eini, Fabritius Heidi L-SP Henrikin Tapulitytöt 48 1:54:12 0
D pari 14 . Kalske Kreetta, Stauffer Heta L-SP Nuotiotytöt 44 2:08:09 -18
40 pari 1 . Jaarinen Timo, Mäkinen Mika Pelastuspartio 156 1:57:45 0
40 pari 2 . Nokka Ilkka, Korpela Markku Loimaan seudun rastinhakijat 135 1:51:46 0
40 pari 3 . Kössi Jouko, Thorström Jaana VSVU 92 2:12:11 -26
40 pari 4 . Juvonen Marja, Eronen Jaana L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 67 2:03:03 -8
18 pari 1 . Heinonen Eero, Itkonen Otto  Kaarinan Ristiritarit ja TuS 110 2:04:50 -10
18 pari 2 . Kinnala Venla, Haavisto Alli Turun Suunnistajat 101 1:50:58 0
18 pari 3 . Antikainen Inna, Jerkku Laura  Turun Suunnistajat 81 1:51:10 0
18 pari 4 . Nokka Vesa, Korpela Arttu Pöytyän salibandypojat 80 1:50:03 0
18 pari 5 . Ojala Roosa, Ojala Jesse L-SP Alastaron Jyväset 58 1:55:00 0
18 pari 6 . Lainio Ilona, Lainio Valtteri Turun Suunnistajat 35 1:45:00 0
18 pari 7 . Haapala Sofia, Halkivaha Sanni L-SP Partio-Puhurit 32 1:54:05 0
18 pari 8 . Koittola Aapo, Huhtala Atte L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät -112 3:00:00 -120
HD pari 1 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 145 1:58:40 0
HD pari 2 . Suntioinen Riina, Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti 135 1:58:51 0
HD pari 3 . Lainema Ilkka, Toivonen Mari MS Parma 135 2:00:49 -2
HD pari 4 . Mikola Anna, Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 127 1:55:17 0
HD pari 5 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa, Toivio Matti Matosaha 122 1:55:45 0
HD pari 6 . Huhtala Maija, Huhtala Antti Rastihaukat 120 1:52:29 0
HD pari 7 . Suominen Petteri, Lindholm Hanna Puutarhakadun suunnistajat 105 1:53:31 0
HD pari 8 . Helkkula Rauli, Hovirinta Marjo TuMe/TuS 84 1:45:09 0
HD pari 9 . Iso-Pärnä Jarna, Engberg Jani Rauman Partiotytöt 82 1:50:56 0
HD pari 10 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 82 1:55:23 0
HD pari 11 . Lepistö Arto, Jurvanen Eija Luiskaotsat 77 1:53:31 0
HD pari 12 . Kuusisto Mika, Holmroos Hanna L-SP KRR & KST 68 1:59:26 0
HD pari 13 . Nikula Pasi, Timonen Anne Team Räpellys 65 1:52:02 0
HD pari 14 . Jakobsson Kristina, Barkoff Alex OL-UT ry 55 1:47:31 0
J Team HeiaHeia.com Team HeiaHeia.com HYL
J 16 1 . Koviskoirat 1 L-SP Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät -14 2:15:00 -30
Ulkop. 1 . Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 151 1:58:02 0