Turku Rogaining Sprint 25.5.2015
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Kerttula Raisio
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Mattila Tomi Angelniemen Ankkuri 204 1:57:53 0
H 2 . Saikkonen Otto L-SP Turun Metsäkävijät 186 1:59:05 0
H 3 . Kääriäinen Sami  L-SP Turun Metsäkävijät 178 1:57:06 0
H 4 . Paukkunen Petri  Jatkuva Liike 165 1:57:58 0
H 5 . Ilmarinen Markus  Hiidenkiertäjät 164 2:01:05 -4
H 6 . Karttila Jussi  MS Parma 163 1:57:33 0
H 7 . Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 163 2:00:57 -2
H 8 . Laine Mikko Luupiikki 160 1:56:55 0
H 9 . Karhunen Antti  L-SP Turun Metsäkävijät 159 2:02:34 -6
H 10 . Halttunen Teemu  Turun Visat 155 2:01:16 -4
H 11 . Tiainen Juha  Joutsenon Kullervo 147 1:59:46 0
H 12 . Arki Vesa L-SP Turun Metsäkävijät 145 1:57:34 0
H 13 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 138 1:56:06 0
H 14 . Nummela Antti L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 138 2:00:50 -2
H 15 . Rantala Pasi  Turun Suunnistajat 136 1:56:35 0
H 16 . Pelto Mikko L-SP Kiikalan Kelopartio 130 2:00:22 -2
H 17 . Jokioinen Esa OK Jockis 129 1:57:54 0
H 18 . Millner Max L-SP Turun Metsäkävijät 125 1:52:49 0
H 19 . Kiviniemi Jaakko L-SP Turun Eränkävijät 119 1:58:16 0
H 20 . Mäki Tero Raision Rastipinkojat 110 2:00:20 -2
H 21 . Kiviruusu Simo V-S Osuuspankki 106 1:52:09 0
H 22 . Matomäki Jaakko --- 106 1:56:03 0
H 23 . Kastman Arto L-SP Turun Eränkävijät 98 1:58:52 0
H 24 . Laurila Vesa - 94 1:40:45 0
H 25 . Kottonen Tomi Hyvis Goes Fast 85 1:59:54 0
H 26 . Väre Ville  MTB-Turku 84 2:10:31 -22
H 27 . Nieminen Jami Hyvis Goes Fast 72 2:01:03 -4
H 28 . Sahlström Ville L-SP Kupittaan Henrikinpojat 70 1:54:27 0
H 29 . Manninen Juha-Matti -- 69 1:55:28 0
H 30 . Warro Sakari  L-SP Kaarinan Ristiritarit 64 2:09:56 -20
H 31 . Lammela Miikka  L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 54 1:43:22 0
H 32 . Nikula Pasi Ruotulan Rusakot 47 1:58:13 0
H Honkanen Jani Turku 0 HYL 0
H40 1 . Lehtonen Jukka  L-SP Naantalin Siniset 169 1:58:31 0
H40 2 . Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 168 2:03:35 -8
H40 3 . Ekström Thomas  MS Parma 167 1:58:01 0
H40 4 . Lainema Timo  Turun Metsäkävijät 161 1:56:09 0
H40 5 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 153 1:58:43 0
H40 6 . Puro Antti Turun NMKY 152 2:00:30 -2
H40 7 . Rintala Rami  Hiisirasti 150 1:57:32 0
H40 8 . Holmroos Joni  L-SP Turun Sinikotkat 146 2:08:44 -18
H40 9 . Heino Mikko  L-SP Koroisten Ritarit 144 1:57:45 0
H40 10 . Välke Olli  Turun NMKY 142 1:59:13 0
H40 11 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 135 1:57:29 0
H40 12 . Loikas Vesa L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 135 1:59:05 0
H40 13 . Palo Ari  Turun Metsäkävijät 133 1:58:01 0
H40 14 . Viikari Pekka Turun NMKY 130 2:00:42 -2
H40 15 . Aalto Sami L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 128 2:05:09 -12
H40 16 . Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 127 1:52:32 0
H40 17 . Vahala Juha-Pekka L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 127 1:57:09 0
H40 18 . Blomgren Peter ----------- 124 1:56:24 0
H40 19 . Takala Timo L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 123 2:07:23 -16
H40 20 . Heikkilä Anssi NARU 119 2:02:20 -6
H40 21 . Ennola Kari L-SP Kaarinan Ristiritarit 118 1:56:05 0
H40 22 . Polari Jukka  ------- 116 1:57:12 0
H40 23 . Hyväri Mikko  Enonkosken Urheilijat 111 1:51:05 0
H40 24 . Sellman Klaus  NorsU 109 1:56:17 0
H40 25 . Eklund Marko  PCAS 107 1:56:52 0
H40 26 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 105 1:57:49 0
H40 27 . Nurisalo Jaani  ------ 82 2:10:43 -22
H40 28 . Heikkinen Mika ----- 81 2:09:40 -20
H40 29 . Ahonen Timo ---- 64 1:54:22 0
H55 1 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsäkävijät 144 1:58:55 0
H55 2 . Salonen Matti  Vakka-Rasti 128 2:06:00 -12
H55 3 . Lundell Yrjö L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 119 1:56:33 0
H55 4 . Karhulahti Veikko V-S Osuuspankki 115 1:57:27 0
H55 5 . Kosonen Tapani  L-SP Mustavuoren Sissit 110 1:57:47 0
H55 6 . Juvas Klaus L-SP Paraisten Merikotkat 66 1:53:06 0
H55 7 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 64 2:06:57 -14
H65 1 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 114 1:58:06 0
H65 2 . Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 80 1:58:34 0
H18 1 . Seilonen Tino L-SP Turun Metsäkävijät 69 2:12:54 -26
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni*  Turun Suunnistajat 115 1:59:38 0
D 2 . Lundell Laura*  L-SP RajakivenKiertäjät 114 2:00:17 -2
D 3 . Kosonen Anni* L-SP Kaarinan Korpiklaani 110 1:56:06 0
D 4 . Lähteenmäki Inka* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 103 1:57:57 0
D 5 . Jalava Jenni* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 95 1:55:08 0
D 6 . Kujala Terhi*  OL-UT 89 1:50:50 0
D 7 . Salminen Laura* L-SP Läynkääntäjät 87 1:56:30 0
D 8 . Parkkunen Vilja* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 86 1:57:18 0
D 9 . Ruohola Maria*  L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 85 1:51:32 0
D 10 . Männistö Marika* Punkalaitumen Kunto 75 1:54:24 0
D 11 . Lamminen Clarissa* Turku 51 1:45:09 0
D 12 . Sinisalo Crista* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 31 1:31:32 0
D40 1 . Hakala Merja* Suomusjärven Sisu 108 2:01:51 -4
D40 2 . Auvinen Katja* L-SP Turun Tähti-Tytöt 105 2:01:23 -4
D40 3 . Pekkala Inkeri* Team Maha 91 1:53:05 0
D40 4 . Holmroos Mari*  L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 80 1:52:32 0
D40 Pärli Margis* -------- 0 HYL 0
D55 1 . Luoma Helena* Pihkaniskat 62 1:45:45 0
D18 1 . Lainio Ilona*  Turun Suunnistajat 118 2:00:26 -2
H pari 1 . Salmi Janne, Luoto Mika Kerttulin Kestonorpat 190 2:00:45 -2
H pari 2 . Nieminen Tuomas, Rantanen Antti Luupiikki 160 1:57:03 0
H pari 3 . Niittynen Artturi, Lumme Antti  Ruosniemen Luupäät 139 2:01:05 -4
H pari 4 . Taulu Jussi, Vahala Jani V-S Osuuspankki 138 1:57:29 0
H pari 5 . Manninen Jari-Pekka, Raute Kaj ELTU 122 1:58:08 0
H pari 6 . Ojala Timo, Ojala Jesse Rasti-88 122 2:03:11 -8
H pari 7 . Aaltonen Juha, Knuutila Mikko OC Harharetki 118 2:10:36 -22
H pari 8 . Suominen Markus , Kiiski Tomi  OC Harharetki 117 1:54:16 0
H pari 9 . Ekqvist Jani, Summanen Oskari Kaira 117 1:57:01 0
H pari 10 . Andersson Göran, Andersson Daniel Parainen 117 1:59:50 0
H pari 11 . Pohjanen Lauri, Mannerjoki Viljo L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 116 1:55:58 0
H pari 12 . Repo Vesa, Jokinen Kasper RastiPiikkiö 113 1:53:17 0
H pari 13 . Laine Ville Mikola Janne --------- 101 1:59:31 0
H pari 14 . Suntioinen Ville,  Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 98 2:03:52 -8
H pari 15 . Helenius Ville, Kiiski Teemu OC Harharetki 90 1:55:22 0
D pari 1 . Lietzen Elina, Sergelius Salla* Team Mehukatti 135 1:56:38 0
D pari 2 . Miettinen Jaana, Louhi Katri*  Turun Suunnistajat 124 1:52:37 0
D pari 3 . Alanen Anna, Lähdeniemi Sari*  L-SP Raision KilliNallit 100 1:58:19 0
D pari 4 . Sulavuori Eija,  Hovirinta Marjo*  Turun Metsäkävijät 98 1:57:47 0
D pari 5 . Vainio Hanna, Aitasalo Nina* L-SP Auran Tytöt 90 1:58:28 0
D pari 6 . Hyvönen Noora, Mäkelä Joosefiina*  Angelniemen Ankkuri 86 1:57:55 0
D pari 7 . Tanner Suvi, Mattila Elina* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 80 2:01:12 -4
D pari 8 . Väätäjä Marjo, Vataa Aada*  RastiPiikkiö 78 2:05:05 -12
D pari 9 . Nokka Katja, Prusila Katri* Rasti-88 77 1:54:52 0
D pari 10 . Niittynen Anni, Ruohonen Milla* L-SP Nuotiotytöt 74 1:57:31 0
D pari 11 . Rastas Pinja, Lahtinen Kreetta* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 61 2:01:26 -4
D pari 12 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Viiri Rauni* Hirvensalon Heitto 57 1:56:26 0
D pari 13 . Leppäaho Riia, Toivanen Sanni* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 51 2:13:03 -28
D pari 14 . Välke Emmi,  Jurvanen Eija* Merileijonat 50 2:04:28 -10
D pari 15 . Tarkia Anna, Tarkia Maria* Turun Suunnistajat 46 1:47:02 0
D pari 16 . Keski-Korsu Sini, Jussilainen Iina* L-SP Maarian Kämmekät 46 1:56:00 0
D pari 17 . Laukkanen Maija-Liisa, Virtala Elli* L-SP Raision KilliNallit 31 2:10:27 -22
D pari 18 . Okker Marja, Valtanen Hanna* ---------- 28 2:05:15 -12
D pari 19 . Adair Kaisa, Alin Hanna* L-SP Partio-Puhurit 23 1:49:00 0
40 pari 1 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 144 1:57:02 0
40 pari 2 . Salonen Jussi, Kalajoki Mikko L-SP Jokikylän Pojat 134 1:56:46 0
40 pari 3 . Kurkilahti Mika, Niinimaa Mika Turun NMKY 127 1:59:10 0
40 pari 4 . Kurppa Pirjo, Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 114 1:55:47 0
40 pari 5 . Repo Pauliina, Järvinen Anne* RastiPiikkiö 100 1:47:35 0
40 pari 6 . Tammelin Jouni, Pullinen Juha V-S Osuuspankki 86 1:57:22 0
40 pari 7 . Hellman Ari, Piironen Timo MS Parma 80 1:58:03 0
40 pari 8 . Juvonen Marja, Eronen Jaana* L-SP Littoisten Pirtapiiat 68 1:59:53 0
40 pari 9 . Hirvonen Marika, Lertola Mikko Kaarinan Sädetytöt 58 1:56:35 0
18 pari 1 . Karttila Aleksi, Ekström Niklas MS Parma 117 1:54:42 0
18 pari 2 . Jasu Anna, Saarinen Anu* Rasti-88 99 1:52:35 0
18 pari 3 . Hiirsalmi Henni, Heinonen Venla* L-SP Liedon Eränkävijät 61 2:02:02 -6
18 pari 4 . Savontaus Loviisa, Mikkola Oona* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 21 1:48:58 0
18 pari 5 . Mattila Olivia, Laine Siiri* L-SP Mikaelin Sinikellot 21 2:10:27 -22
HD pari 1 . Löytökorpi Mari, Lempainen Lasse ---------------- 147 1:54:41 0
HD pari 2 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 137 1:58:04 0
HD pari 3 . Kalamies Sami, Korte Maarit Turun Suunnistajat 123 1:56:00 0
HD pari 4 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa, Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö 117 1:55:11 0
HD pari 5 . Huhtala Maija, Huhtala Antti Rastihaukat 117 1:55:36 0
HD pari 6 . Lindström Petri, Lipponen Elina --------------- 111 2:03:51 -8
HD pari 7 . Härkönen Marjo, Jokiniemi Juuso Salon Vilpas 107 1:56:36 0
HD pari 8 . Lepistö Arto, Saloranta Lenita Luiskaotsat 102 1:53:26 0
HD pari 9 . Lainio Saija, Lainio Valtteri ------------- 96 1:54:33 0
HD pari 10 . Salo Mervi, Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 93 1:53:39 0
HD pari 11 . Finnilä Taru, Siirtola Aleksi ------------ 84 1:58:04 0
HD pari 12 . Jakobsson Kari, Jakobsson Essi Rumilus Design 76 2:05:57 -12
HD pari Asikainen Anna-Kaisa, Anjala Topi Kestävyysurheilu.fi 0 HYL 0
Perhe 1 . Kousa&Kuusisto ----------------- 55 1:54:47 0
Perhe 2 . Mäkiset Angelniemen Ankkuri 15 1:57:15 0
Ulkop 1 . Nokka Atte Rasti-88 (ulkop.) 100 1:56:17 0