Turku Rogaining Sprint 2018 27.5.2018
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Kerttula Raisio
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Ylikylä Sanna Rastikarhut 126 1:53:21 0
D 2 . Perasto Riikka Turku 117 2:02:22 -6
D 3 . Lundell Laura RajakivenKiertäjät 108 1:56:21 0
D 4 . Randell Piia Turun Metsänkävijät 97 2:00:03 -2
D 5 . Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti 93 2:00:38 -2
D 6 . Kosonen Anni Kaarinan Korpiklaani 92 1:52:50 0
D 7 . Virrasoja Terhi Åbo Klyx 88 1:59:09 0
D 8 . Pekonen Jenni Muonion Kiri 77 1:59:11 0
D 9 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät 65 1:53:07 0
D 10 . Lehtola Paula Turku 63 1:55:20 0
D 11 . Björklund Sini Helsinki 46 1:57:13 0
D18 1 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt 69 2:00:21 -2
D40 1 . Aro Tuula Turun Metsänkävijät 102 2:00:25 -2
D40 2 . Mattila Elina Littoisten Pirtapiiat 99 1:58:19 0
D40 3 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 95 1:45:11 0
D40 4 . Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 95 1:59:16 0
D40 5 . Nokka Katja Rasti-88 95 2:01:10 -4
D40 6 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 94 1:56:46 0
D40 7 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat 79 1:49:53 0
D40 8 . Ruokonen Maija Turun NMKY 73 2:05:46 -12
D40 9 . Meskanen Seija 70 1:59:31 0
D55 1 . Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 98 1:57:13 0
D55 2 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 83 2:04:45 -10
D55 3 . Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 76 1:58:08 0
D55 4 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 64 1:48:36 0
H 1 . Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 158 1:59:57 0
H 2 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 133 1:57:30 0
H 3 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 132 1:58:02 0
H 4 . Heikkilä Vesa OK EMitVit 121 2:04:34 -10
H 5 . Koivisto Tapani Kaarina 120 1:57:22 0
H 6 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx 111 2:00:55 -2
H 7 . Mäki Tero Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:54:22 0
H 8 . Mavrynsky Denys PCAS 100 2:00:20 -2
H 9 . Jantunen Miiro Åbo Klyx 95 1:48:54 0
H 10 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 81 1:54:38 0
H 11 . Liukkonen Jukka Åbo Klyx 55 1:46:33 0
H40 1 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 173 1:56:30 0
H40 2 . Virtanen Matti Vahdon Tuisku 160 1:59:55 0
H40 3 . Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 144 2:00:41 -2
H40 4 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 137 1:58:36 0
H40 5 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat 132 1:59:26 0
H40 6 . Viikari Pekka Turun NMKY 132 2:07:27 -16
H40 7 . Stenholm Pekka Raasto 129 2:00:15 -2
H40 8 . Miettinen Heikki 124 1:57:36 0
H40 9 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 122 2:06:34 -14
H40 10 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 121 2:04:28 -10
H40 11 . Silta-aho Pentti 117 2:01:09 -4
H40 12 . Kurkilahti Mika Liedon Eränkävijät 114 2:05:43 -12
H40 13 . Heikkinen Mika 111 2:02:16 -6
H40 14 . Seppä Janne  Hal Bro 110 2:01:11 -4
H40 15 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 109 1:57:18 0
H40 16 . Lindström Petri Kaarina 108 1:56:32 0
H40 17 . Niinikoski Harri Turku 108 1:58:54 0
H40 18 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 104 1:54:27 0
H40 19 . Pajula Teemu Pajulan rasti 102 1:54:15 0
H40 20 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 101 2:11:06 -24
H40 21 . Heikkilä Anssi  NARU 98 1:58:42 0
H40 22 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 95 2:03:14 -8
H40 23 . Freman Petri FMR 93 2:06:59 -14
H40 24 . Eklund Marko Turun Latu 91 1:52:42 0
H40 25 . Vahala Juha-Pekka  Mustavuoren Sissit 86 2:12:11 -26
H55 1 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 144 2:00:47 -2
H55 2 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 134 1:59:38 0
H55 3 . Kössi Jouko Jokikylän Pojat 114 2:02:10 -6
H55 4 . Niemi Esa Turun Latu 96 1:59:21 0
H55 5 . Kosonen Tapani Mustavuoren Sissit 83 1:57:00 0
H65 1 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 92 1:58:06 0
H65 2 . Laine Jukka NaSU 88 1:59:20 0
H65 3 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 83 2:04:44 -10
J40 1 . Putkuri Tommi, Luoto Mika Turun Metsänkävijät 163 2:00:33 -2
J40 2 . Jokioinen Esa, Inna Lauri OK Jockis 142 1:58:33 0
J40 3 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 128 1:59:55 0
J40 4 . Nurminen Mikko, Peltola Matti Takalaiton 117 2:09:17 -20
J40 5 . Salste Kalle, Nyman Jonas Turun Suunnistajat 110 1:59:33 0
J40 6 . Saarela Tuukka, Järvinen Mikko Lätynkääntäjät 100 1:58:48 0
J40 7 . Farkas David, Kuczora Eva Go Katica 99 1:58:41 0
J40 8 . Välke,Jurvanen,Meskanen,Lepistö Merileijonat 71 1:52:53 0
JD 1 . Salmi Anna, Sopanen Nelly Maarian Mahti 102 1:55:51 0
JD 2 . Lähteenmäki Inka, Alanen Anna Raision KilliNallit L-SP 101 1:56:06 0
JD 3 . Harve Liisa, Rauhala Elina Kilon Kipinät 90 1:56:48 0
JD 4 . Pietilä Maiju, Leino Sari Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 87 2:01:53 -4
JD 5 . Leino Liisa, Ruohola Maria Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 82 1:59:57 0
JD 6 . Jalava Jenni, Tanner Suvi  Raision KilliNallit 82 2:02:02 -6
JD 7 . Bütt Kristiina, Sibelius Katja Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 78 1:51:36 0
JD 8 . Väinölä Susanna, Väinölä Silja Maarian Kämmekät 71 1:55:52 0
JD 9 . Virtala E, Laukkanen M Raision KilliNallit L-SP 68 1:54:42 0
JD 10 . Rastas P, Kankare N, Mikkola O Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 67 1:54:24 0
JD 11 . Hirvonen Marika, Hirvonen Marjut Kaarinan Sädetytöt L-SP 61 2:07:03 -16
JD 12 . Roiva,Saarel,Sandel,Fagerho,Mäkine Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 50 2:07:34 -16
JD 13 . Oksa Tiia, Oksa Petra Turku/Tampere 44 1:43:26 0
JD 14 . Hakamäki-Salo Marjo, Muikku Kati Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 40 1:49:22 0
JD 15 . Kantonen,Näse,Mandell,Pietarinen Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 32 1:51:08 0
JD1518 1 . Kolehmainen S, Suojanen E Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 59 1:56:04 0
JD1518 2 . Nummela Laura, Latva Viivi-Iines Oriveden Eräsudet Häme 44 1:44:00 0
JH 1 . Karhunen Antti, Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 151 2:03:09 -8
JH 2 . Aho Joonas, Palola Aleksi Turku 120 1:58:47 0
JH 3 . SalonenJ,PohjanenL,MannerjokiV Jokikylän Pojat L-SP 115 1:58:57 0
JH 4 . Suntioinen Ville, Tuomarila Tommi Raadelman Rastijussit 114 1:50:32 0
JH 5 . Summanen Oskari, Ekqvist Jani RastiPiikkiö 108 1:56:00 0
JH 6 . Kiviniemi Jaakko, Kiviniemi Jussi Turun Eränkävijät L-SP 104 1:59:00 0
JH 7 . Toivola Juho, Länsipuro Harri Erä-Pirkot Häme 103 1:57:54 0
JH 8 . Nummela Ville, Latva Mikael Oriveden Eräsudet Häme 98 1:53:51 0
JH 9 . Ruuhi T, Virrasoja T, Holm H Mellilän Menninkäiset 97 1:49:35 0
JH 10 . Loimaala Kris, Loimaala Miska Maarian Tähkät L-SP 87 1:56:30 0
JH 11 . Lappalainen Jouni, Keltto Johannes Räyskälän urheilijat 83 1:58:15 0
JH1518 1 . Holmroos Sakari, Röntynen Leevi Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 114 1:59:55 0
JHD 1 . Kurppa Pirjo,  Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti 134 1:57:48 0
JHD 2 . Kalamies Sami, Korte Maarit  Turun Suunnistajat 118 1:59:36 0
JHD 3 . Wall Milla, Ala-Äijälä Janne Littoisten Pirtapiiat 116 2:05:10 -12
JHD 4 . Kunttu Lotta, Wärnman Patrik RastiPiikkiö 110 1:59:52 0
JHD 5 . Koskela Olli, Ollola Anna Jaakon Samoojat Häme 87 1:58:21 0
JHD 6 . Leisko Jaana, Tenho Niko Turku 69 1:49:47 0
JHD 7 . Eronen J, Juvonen M, Marjamäki P Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 66 1:54:42 0
JHD 8 . Sippola H, Ketovuori S, Maunula I Mynämäen Maahiset 58 1:52:40 0
JHD 9 . Mäki J, Peltola J, Saarinen S Kyrön Kiurut & Kokot L-SP 26 1:28:02 0
JHD14 1 . Nummela Luukas, Latva Raakkel Oriveden Eräsudet Häme 39 1:49:00 0
JHD14 2 . Elo Velmu, Parente Julie Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät L-SP 9 1:58:43 0
ULKOP 1 . Antikainen Maippi MS Parma 107 1:52:58 0