Turku Rogaining Sprint 2016 28.5.2016
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Hirvensalo Turku
Paras seura Pisteet Yhteensä Sij.
JH21 1 . Karhunen Antti, Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 166 + 623 1.
JH21 7 . Mäki Tero, Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 129 + 623
H65 1 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 113 + 623
D55 1 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 113 + 623
H65 2 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 107 623
D40 2 . Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 102 + 623
D55 2 . Hovirinta Marjo  Turun Metsänkävijät 102 623
D 2 . Perasto Riikka Turku 121 + 516 2.
D 3 . Luotonen Ida  Turku 112 + 516
D 6 . Katainen Krista Turku 103 + 516
H40 19 . Polari Jukka  Turku 94 + 516
H40 21 . Eklund Marko Turku 86 + 516
D 10 . Mäkinen Eeva  Turku 71 516
JD21 9 . Niinikoski Laura, Niinikoski Iida Turku 66 516
JHD21 13 . Grandell P-M, Lindberg B, Paukku T Turku 33 516
H40 1 . Lehtonen Jukka  Turun NMKY 160 + 504 3.
D40 1 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 121 + 504
H40 10 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 116 + 504
H40 13 . Kurkilahti Mika  Turun NMKY 107 + 504
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 146 + 476 4.
JHD21 4 . Kalamies Sami, Korte Maarit Turun Suunnistajat 120 + 476
H 14 . Tarkia Miikka  Turun Suunnistajat 109 + 476
H40 17 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 101 + 476
H 17 . Kallio Matti Turun Suunnistajat 100 476
JHD21 12 . Tarkia Anna, Tarkia Markus Turun Suunnistajat 55 476
H 3 . Korpinen Taneli MS Parma 167 + 461 5.
H40 2 . Karttila Jussi  MS Parma 159 + 461
H18 1 . Karttila Aleksi MS Parma 135 + 461
H 8 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 129 461
J40 3 . Huisko Esko, Hellman Ari MS Parma 110 461
H65 3 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 90 461
JHD21 11 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina, Brysch Erik MS Parma 61 461
H65 4 . Hakkarainen Samuli  MS Parma 39 461
D55 3 . Hakkarainen Laila  MS Parma 0 + 461
H 9 . Aaltonen J OC Harharetki 124 + 363 6.
H 10 . Helenius Ville  OC Harharetki 123 + 363
H 12 . Suominen Markus OC Harharetki 116 + 363
JH21 2 . Holmroos Joni, Kattelmäki Kristian Turun Sinikotkat 154 + 347 7.
H 13 . Kallio Juho Turun Sinikotkat 115 + 347
JH14 1 . Holmroos Sakari, Arvelmo Matias  Turun Sinikotkat 78 + 347
H 1 . Hellstén Juha  Raasto 174 + 316 8.
JHD21 2 . Stenholm Sari, Stenholm Pekka Raasto 142 + 316
D 8 . Kunttu Lotta Littoisten Pirtapiiat 95 + 263 9.
D40 5 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat 87 + 263
JD21 5 . Holappa Johanna, Mattila Elina Littoisten Pirtapiiat 81 + 263
D 4 . Leppäaho Riia Raision KilliNallit 111 + 258 10.
JD21 2 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit 89 + 258
JD21 11 . Laukkanen Maija-Liisa, Virtala Elli Raision KilliNallit 58 + 258
H55 3 . Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 103 + 256 11.
D40 6 . Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 82 + 256
J40 5 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto 71 + 256
D40 Pärli Margis Hirvensalon Heitto 0 + 256
J40 1 . Kalajoki Mikko, Lindström Petri Jokikylän Pojat 130 + 247 12.
JH21 10 . Salonen Jussi, Pohjanen Lauri Jokikylän Pojat 117 + 247
H 7 . Pekkala Juuso Team Maha 131 + 224 13.
D40 3 . Pekkala Inkeri  Team Maha 93 + 224
H40 11 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit 114 + 223 14.
H55 1 . Kosonen Tapani Mustavuoren Sissit 109 + 223
H 15 . Kiviniemi Jaakko  Turun Eränkävijät 109 + 213 15.
H 16 . Kiviniemi Jussi Turun Eränkävijät 104 + 213
H 2 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 170 + 170 16.
H40 15 . Aalto Sami  Liedon Eränkävijät 102 + 160 17.
JHD1518 1 . Hiirsalmi Henni, Hiirsalmi Ville Liedon Eränkävijät 58 + 160
H40 3 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 158 + 158 18.
H 4 . Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 156 + 156 19.
H40 4 . Virtanen Matti Rusko 153 + 153 20.
H 11 . Nummela Ville  Oriveden Eräsudet 116 + 150 21.
JHD14 1 . Nummela Laura, Nummela Luukas Oriveden Eräsudet 34 + 150
JH21 3 . Hihnala Tero, Hihnala Heikki Tornion partiolaiset 147 + 147 22.
H 5 . Tenho Mikko Pääskyparvi 144 + 144 23.
JH21 4 . Turtola Matti, Kärkkäinen Risto Rasti Elmo 144 + 144 23.
JH21 5 . Fagerlund M, Granholm S, Karlsson R  Åbo 144 + 144 23.
JHD21 1 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 143 + 143 26.
H 6 . Jakobsson Kari Rumilus Design 141 + 141 27.
H40 5 . Farkas David  Helsingin Suunnistajat 140 + 140 28.
JH21 6 . Tuomi Pertti, Tuomi Jouko Askolan Urheilijat 139 + 139 29.
JHD21 3 . Summanen O, Ekqvist J, Lindvall V Kaira 128 + 128 30.
J40 2 . Repo Vesa, Virta Ismo RastiPiikkiö 127 + 127 31.
H40 6 . Nurisalo Jaani  Rödsön Veijarit 127 + 127 31.
JH21 8 . Koivisto T, Silta-aho P, Nurminen M Litsan pihkaniskat 126 + 126 33.
H40 7 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 123 + 123 34.
H40 8 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 119 + 119 35.
JD21 1 . Lindeqvist, Kujala, Kangasaho, Mäkelä Fossiilit 118 + 118 36.
H40 9 . Ennola Kari Kaarinan Ristiritarit 116 + 116 37.
JH21 11 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 113 + 113 38.
JD21 6 . Leino Liisa, Ruohola Maria Mikaelin Sinikellot 80 + 111 39.
JD21 14 . Rastas Pinja, Lahtinen Kreetta Mikaelin Sinikellot 31 + 111
H40 12 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 109 + 109 40.
JHD21 6 . Hollmen Jaana, Hollmen Iiro Friskalan Pummi 109 + 109 40.
JHD21 5 . Juslén Aino, Kirma Juhani Hiiden Hittavaiset 109 + 109 40.
D 5 . Kosonen Anni Kaarinan Korpiklaani 109 + 109 40.
H55 2 . Virtanen Kari  NaSU 105 + 105 44.
H40 14 . Hyväri Mikko  Enonkosken Urheilijat 102 + 102 45.
H40 16 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 102 + 102 45.
D 7 . Aro Tuula Puuro team 99 + 99 47.
H40 18 . Heikkilä Anssi NARU 97 + 97 48.
J40 4 . Laaksonen Mika, Tuominen Marko Ne vikatikit 93 + 93 49.
D 9 . Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 93 + 93 49.
D40 4 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 87 + 87 51.
H40 20 . Freman Petri FMR 86 + 86 52.
JHD21 7 . Temonen A-M, Koskela P, Koskela O Jaakon Samoojat 82 + 82 53.
JD21 3 . Rauhala Elina, Harve Liisa Kilon Kipinät 82 + 82 53.
JHD21 8 . Salo Mervi, Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto 80 + 80 55.
JHD21 9 . Salminen Laura, Roivas Antti Lätynkääntäjät 78 + 78 56.
D40 7 . Pärnänen Taina  Joutsenon Kullervo 75 + 75 57.
JHD21 10 . Hirvonen Ma & Ma & Mi, Eronen J KST/TSK/LiPi 72 + 72 58.
JD21 7 . Mäenpää Anni, Mäenpää Marjaana Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset 72 + 72 58.
D 11 . Björklund Sini Turun Latu 71 + 71 60.
JD21 8 . Lehti, Lindeman, Mansikka-aho, Ojanen Turun MiSu 71 + 71 60.
JD21 10 . Välke Emmi, Jurvanen Eija Merileijonat 66 + 66 62.
JH14 2 . Hihnala Henrik, Ketola Kristian Koovee 59 + 59 63.
H 19 . Nieminen Jami Hyvis Goes Fast 56 + 56 64.
H55 4 . Rantanen Esko  Lieto 55 + 55 65.
JH1518 1 . Vainio Anton, Kotilainen Niko Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 52 + 52 66.
JD21 12 . Lepikkö Minna, Lepikkö Piia Raisio 52 + 52 66.
JD21 13 . Ketovuori, Reponen, Laitakari L-T/HeTa/LiPi 34 + 34 68.
JH14 3 . Hihnala Eeli & Konsta Tampereen takiaiset 27 + 27 69.
JD14 1 . Kotilainen, Kieleväinen ,Lukka, Kesti Henrikin Tapulitytöt 18 + 18 70.
H65 Saarinen Mikko  Kunto-Hempat 0 + 0 71.