Turku Rogaining Sprint 2017 28.5.2017
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Naantali
Paras seura Pisteet Yhteensä Sij.
J40 1 . Putkuri Tommi, Luoto Mika Turun Metsänkävijät 183 + 713 1.
H40 4 . Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 156 + 713
H40 6 . Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 151 + 713
H 10 . Mäki Tero Turun Metsänkävijät 121 713
J40 4 . Lehto Kari, Säteri Raija Turun Metsänkävijät 121 713
D40 1 . Aro Tuula Turun Metsänkävijät 117 + 713
H55 2 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 108 713
D 6 . Randell Piia Turun Metsänkävijät 106 + 713
H40 30 . Pekkala Juhani Turun Metsänkävijät 95 713
D40 7 . Pekkala Inkeri Turun Metsänkävijät 95 713
JHD 8 . Toivanen Sanni, Toivanen Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 89 713
H65 4 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 88 713
H65 5 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 81 713
D55 1 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 81 713
D 13 . Potinkara Iida Turun Metsänkävijät 55 713
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 163 + 698 2.
H40 7 . Luukkanen Lassi Turun Suunnistajat 150 + 698
H 6 . Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 140 + 698
H40 17 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 128 + 698
JD 1 . Miettinen Jaana, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 117 + 698
D 5 . Junnila Annastiina Turun Suunnistajat 109 698
H 16 . Kallio Matti Turun Suunnistajat 91 698
H 2 . Hakala Juuso Turku 177 + 690 3.
D 2 . Perasto Riikka Turku 158 + 690
D 3 . Luotonen Ida Turku 134 + 690
H40 24 . Niinikoski Harri Turku 112 + 690
JHD 4 . Aho, Biström, Palola, Reinilä, Väisänen Turku 109 + 690
D40 6 . Margis Pärli Turku 97 690
H 15 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turku 94 690
JHD 7 . Lindström Minttu, Lindström Matti Turku 93 690
D 10 . Laari Sini Turku 85 690
H55 1 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 166 + 681 4.
H40 10 . Viikari Pekka Turun NMKY 141 + 681
H40 12 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 140 + 681
H40 19 . Lappalainen Juha Turun NMKY 125 681
D 4 . Lappalainen Elina Turun NMKY 125 + 681
D40 2 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 109 + 681
J40 7 . Kurkilahti Mika, Ahola Janne Turun NMKY 84 681
H 7 . Terävä Antti Pihkaniskat 130 + 477 5.
H40 21 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 120 + 477
H65 1 . Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 112 + 477
H65 3 . Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 96 477
D55 2 . Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat 59 + 477
J40 10 . Luoma Helena, Reinikainen Pirjo Pihkaniskat 56 + 477
H40 1 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat 176 + 454 6.
H 4 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Sinikotkat 151 + 454
H 9 . Kattelmäki Kristian Turun Sinikotkat 127 + 454
JH14 1 . Holmroos Sakari, Arvelmo Matias Turun Sinikotkat 120 454
H 12 . Kutila Mika Turun Sinikotkat 112 454
JH 3 . Summanen, Ekqvist, Hietanen RastiPiikkiö 132 + 324 7.
J40 5 . Repo Vesa, Virta Ismo RastiPiikkiö 108 + 324
JD 9 . Repo P, Järvinen A, Sipilä M RastiPiikkiö 84 + 324
JD 3 . Koivusalo Laura, Hirvonen Karo Littoisten Pirtapiiat 115 + 287 8.
JD 6 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat 107 + 287
JD 14 . Kunttu Lotta, Keränen Emmi Littoisten Pirtapiiat 65 + 287
H 11 . Kastman Arto Turun Eränkävijät 115 + 279 9.
H 14 . Kiviniemi Jaakko Turun Eränkävijät 97 + 279
H 17 . Harju Eetu Turun Eränkävijät 67 + 279
H 3 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 165 + 275 10.
H65 2 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 110 + 275
H40 9 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 143 + 247 11.
D40 3 . Nokka Katja Rasti-88 104 + 247
J40 2 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 161 + 239 12.
H55 4 . Laine Jukka NaSU 78 + 239
H18 1 . Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti 106 + 209 13.
JHD 5 . Haapala Tommi, Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti 103 + 209
JH 7 . Muhonen Mika, Tyrkkö Markus Kilon Kipinät 123 + 199 14.
JD 12 . Rauhala Elina, Harve Liisa Kilon Kipinät 76 + 199
J40 3 . Huisko Esko, Helmann Ari Lieto 124 + 196 15.
JHD 10 . Finnilä Taru, Siirtola Aleksi Lieto 72 + 196
H40 26 . Heikkilä Anssi Naantalin Siniset 103 + 191 16.
JD1518 1 . Nurmi Lotta, Larri Viivi Naantalin Siniset 88 + 191
H 1 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 183 + 183 17.
JD 4 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit 113 + 183 17.
JD 18 . Laukkanen M-L, Kiviperä Päivi Raision KilliNallit 50 + 183
JD 20 . Leppäaho Riia, Virtanen Kirsi Raision KilliNallit 20 + 183
H40 28 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit 98 + 177 19.
H55 3 . Kosonen Tapani Mustavuoren Sissit 79 + 177
JH 6 . Salonen, Mannerjoki, Pohjanen Jokikylän Pojat 123 + 173 20.
JH14 2 . Mikkola Oliver, Waris Eemeli Jokikylän Pojat 50 + 173
H40 2 . Virtanen Matti Rusko 164 + 164 21.
H40 3 . Vahala Jani Sigge 159 + 159 22.
JHD 1 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 158 + 158 23.
H40 5 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 154 + 154 24.
JD1518 2 . Kolehmainen S-T, Suojanen Ella Lätynkääntäjät 81 + 154 24.
JHD 9 . Roivas Laura, Roivas Antti Lätynkääntäjät 73 + 154
H 5 . Hihnala Heikki Pohjan Tytöt ja Sissit 150 + 150 26.
H40 8 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 149 + 149 27.
JH 2 . Fagerlund, Karlsson Åbo 145 + 145 28.
JHD 2 . Stenholm Sari, Stenholm Pekka Raasto 143 + 143 29.
H40 11 . Hyytiäinen Jukka TuPu 141 + 141 30.
JHD 3 . Hollmen Jaana, Hollmen Iiro Friskalan Pummi 137 + 137 31.
JD 10 . Leino Liisa, Ruohola Maria Mikaelin Sinikellot 83 + 136 32.
JD 17 . Rastas Pinja, Mattila Olivia Mikaelin Sinikellot 53 + 136
JH 8 . Nummela Ville, Latva Mikael Oriveden Eräsudet 111 + 136 32.
JHD14 1 . Nummela, Nummela, Latva, Latva Oriveden Eräsudet 25 + 136
H40 14 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 132 + 132 34.
JH 4 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 131 + 131 35.
H40 15 . Hyväri Mikko Enonkosken Urheilijat 130 + 130 36.
H 8 . Pihlava Jarno Aurator Varainhoito 128 + 128 37.
H40 16 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 128 + 128 37.
JH 5 . Ojansivu Jesse, Ojansivu Ilkka Tankki ja perävaunu 126 + 126 39.
H40 18 . Rantasalo Esa Raisua 125 + 125 40.
H40 20 . Polari Jukka Team Gulo Gulo 123 + 123 41.
H40 22 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 119 + 119 42.
H40 23 . Silta-aho Pentti MS-52 116 + 116 43.
JD 2 . Tanner Suvi, Jalava Jenni Riks MP 116 + 116 43.
D 12 . Valkama Erja-Sisko Auran Eräkurjet 67 + 115 45.
JD14 1 . Valkama Emilia, Hirvilammi Ella Auran Eräkurjet 48 + 115
JD 5 . Kujala Terhi, Mäkelä Joosefiina Fossiilit 111 + 111 46.
H40 25 . Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 110 + 110 47.
JD 7 . Ruokonen Maija, Savoila Virve Auran Tähti Pojat 103 + 103 48.
H 13 . Räsänen Mikko Swimrunnojat 103 + 103 48.
D 8 . Välilä Laura Lallin Partio 101 + 101 50.
D 7 . Huhtamäki Maija Naantali 101 + 101 50.
H40 27 . Pajula Teemu Pajulan rasti 101 + 101 50.
D40 4 . Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 101 + 101 50.
D40 5 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 101 + 101 50.
H40 29 . Eklund Marko PCAS 97 + 97 55.
JHD 6 . Välke, Saloranta, Lepistö, Jurv, Mesk Merileijonat 94 + 94 56.
JD 19 . Väinölä Silja, Väinölä Susanna Maarian Kämmekät 49 + 92 57.
D 14 . Jussilainen Iina Maarian Kämmekät 43 + 92
D 9 . Perasto Mari Helsinki 90 + 90 58.
H40 31 . Tolvanen Veikko Ainolan Kohautus 86 + 86 59.
JD 8 . Mustonen Minttu, Haverinen Milka Närpes OK 85 + 85 60.
J40 6 . Leppänen Satu, Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 84 + 84 61.
J40 8 . Liljeroth P, Hoffman L, Huttula M Pargas IF 83 + 83 62.
J40 9 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti Loimaan Jankko 80 + 80 63.
JHD1518 2 . Sippola Helmi, Lintupuro Leo Mynämäen Maahiset 55 + 79 64.
JH14 3 . VarjonenUttulaAaltonenHaapanenAlho Mynämäen Maahiset 24 + 79
D 11 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät 79 + 79 64.
JD 11 . Parkkunen Vilja, Leisvuori Anna Nuotiotytöt 76 + 76 66.
JHD1518 1 . Nikola Nuutti, Salminen Karola Merimaskun Reimarit 74 + 74 67.
JD 13 . Svegin Jenny, Nikkanen Henna Inkerit 67 + 67 68.
JD 15 . Salminen K, Eronen J, Juvonen M Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 64 + 64 69.
JD 16 . Hirvonen Marika, Salviander P-L Kaarinan Sädetytöt 62 + 62 70.
JHD 11 . Timonen Anne, Nikula Pasi Ruotulan Rusakot 59 + 59 71.
JHD 12 . Loimaala Kris, Lindeman Henna Maarian Tähkät 53 + 53 72.
JHD14 2 . Banauliker K-O, Elo V, Parente J Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 16 + 16 73.